Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Vanessa ANDREATTA

Name: Vanessa Andreatta
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Circolo Pattinatori Piné, Baselga di Piné
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter29.39007/03/15Bolzano ITA3a Prova Coppa Italia
333 meter38.00531/01/16Pinzolo ITA2° Prova Trentino Cup 2015/2016
500 meter47.03126/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)
777 meter1:23.46529/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)
1000 meter1:37.88930/09/22Bormio ITABORMIO CUP
1500 meter2:38.14511/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
30/09/22Bormio ITABORMIO CUPWOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500b meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1000b meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 13th
29/10/22Bormio ITA1A COPPA ITALIAGRUPPO 1 WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 13th
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNOR A WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 12th
25/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Women Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 39th,   500 meter: 20th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 42nd,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 45th
25/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Women AB
    Overall Ranking: 39th,   500 meter: 20th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 42nd,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 45th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
47.03126/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Repechage HQ, .. 
47.22011/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.41326/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Quarter Finals, .. 
47.42229/10/22Bormio ITA1A COPPA ITALIAQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.45025/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Heats, .. 
47.97229/10/22Bormio ITA1A COPPA ITALIASemi Final, Group 1 
48.38829/10/22Bormio ITA1A COPPA ITALIAFinal, Group 2 
48.45101/10/22Bormio ITABORMIO CUPFinal, Group 4 
 
1000 meter
1:37.88930/09/22Bormio ITABORMIO CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.01713/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:40.64201/10/22Bormio ITABORMIO CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.04112/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.63613/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 2 
1:44.42630/09/22Bormio ITABORMIO CUPFinal, Group 3 
1:45.69030/10/22Bormio ITA1A COPPA ITALIASemi Final, Group 1 
1:51.69830/10/22Bormio ITA1A COPPA ITALIAFinal, Group 2 
1:52.24430/10/22Bormio ITA1A COPPA ITALIAQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:54.19901/10/22Bormio ITABORMIO CUPFinal, Group 3 
P25/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Heats, .. 
 
1500 meter
2:38.14511/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
2:39.68925/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Quarter Finals, .. 
2:41.31411/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 2 
2:43.62730/09/22Bormio ITABORMIO CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
2:46.97911/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:51.54929/10/22Bormio ITA1A COPPA ITALIASemi Final, Group 1 
2:53.14830/09/22Bormio ITABORMIO CUPFinal, Group 2 
P26/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Repechage QS, .. 
 
3000 meter relay
4:31.25830/10/22Bormio ITA1A COPPA ITALIAFinal, Group 1 
(VENETO: Vanessa Andreatta, Chiara Betti, Matilde De Bettin, Sara Merazzi)
4:34.91212/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
(: Vanessa Andreatta, Margherita Betti, Chiara Rodondi, Viola Simonini)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Web-TV