Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Katharina ULRICH

Name: Katharina Ulrich
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2023/2024)
Home Country: Germany
Club: EHC Klostersee, Grafing
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter28.16802/03/14Munchen GERMunich Junior Open
333 meter34.90110/03/18Grafing GERBayrische Meisterschaft 2018
500 meter46.39103/12/22Inzell GERRegio - Wettkampf Sued
777 meter1:14.41006/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1000 meter1:35.44219/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
1500 meter2:28.17025/02/23Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABS-2) - Junior Challenge (JW-3)

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
18/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2LG1
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th,   777 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 16th
29/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyDamen
    500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 4th
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG2
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 8th
17/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Women
    500 meter: 29th,   1000 meter: 31st,   1500 meter (1): 23rd,   1500 meter (2): 24th
22/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsWomen
    500 m: 41st,   1000 m: 42nd,   1500 m: 28th
09/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyJuniorinnen A/B
    500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st,   1500 meter(1): 1st
23/03/24Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2024Juniorinnen A
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter (2): 1st,   500 meter (2): 1st,   500 meter (2): 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 meter (2): 1st,   1000 meter (2): 1st,   1000 meter (2): 1st
23/03/24Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2024Juniorinnen B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter (2): 1st,   500 meter (2): 1st,   500 meter (2): 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 meter (2): 1st,   1000 meter (2): 1st,   1000 meter (2): 1st
23/03/24Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2024Juniorinnen A/B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter (2): 1st,   500 meter (2): 1st,   500 meter (2): 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 meter (2): 1st,   1000 meter (2): 1st,   1000 meter (2): 1st

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
46.86818/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Rep Semi Finals 
47.00524/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
47.36720/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
47.37418/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Heats 
47.42622/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
47.61320/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.89329/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
48.20109/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
48.44009/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 1 
49.43020/03/24Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2024Final, Group 1 
49.61120/03/24Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2024Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:35.56129/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.20210/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:38.60423/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
1:38.71325/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
1:38.93530/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:42.17321/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:44.55121/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.66710/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:49.33118/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:51.13020/03/24Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2024Final, Group 1 
1:52.39020/03/24Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2024Final, Group 1 
1:59.18321/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 4 
 
1500 meter
2:29.25509/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 1 
2:32.17030/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
2:37.14320/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
2:37.83624/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsRep. Semifinals 
2:38.37109/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 1 
2:38.84424/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
2:40.62222/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
2:43.56720/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
P17/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Quarter Finals 
 
2000 meter relay
2:53.74823/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
(GERMANY: Lukas Kobuch, Paula Kuhnt Torzewski, Rafael Schlossareck, Katharina Ulrich)
2:57.60617/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Quarter Finals 
(Germany: Brandon Jahn, Rafael Schlossareck, Katharina Ulrich, Franziska Zander)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer