Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Pauliina KLEVSTUEN

Name: Pauliina Klevstuen
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2024/2025)
Home Country: Norway
Club: Oslo Skating Club, Oslo
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter47.31510/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy
1000 meter1:38.55212/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy
1500 meter2:33.73124/02/23Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABS-2) - Junior Challenge (JW-3)

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
16/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenNorgesCup
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
16/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenLadies Senior
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
30/09/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenNC
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   1000 meter: 14th
30/09/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenNC Kvinner
    Overall Ranking: 1st
14/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenNC Kvinner
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500m day 2: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 3rd
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySEN WOM
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 15th
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG2
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 18th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
47.31510/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.34506/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenQuarter-Final 
47.55705/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats 
47.58806/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenSemi Final 
48.00530/09/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.01220/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.11330/09/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
48.19514/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
48.41716/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenFinal, Group 3 
48.49220/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
48.59020/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
48.79515/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
48.86716/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
48.98514/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenFinal, Group 1 
49.42415/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenFinal, Group 1 
49.60016/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.63730/09/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenFinal, Group 2 
P06/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenFinal, B 
 
1000 meter
1:38.55212/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:39.42912/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:40.93805/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats 
1:41.34001/10/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:42.45117/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:42.59911/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.84121/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:43.38217/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.86615/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:44.44807/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenRepechage-QF 
1:46.02001/10/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:46.73317/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:49.46101/10/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:51.70215/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenFinal, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:37.18016/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenFinal, Group 3 
2:37.75230/09/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:39.77330/09/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenFinal, Group 2 
2:40.79410/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:41.37930/09/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:44.61005/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats 
2:46.71416/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:59.20406/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenRepechage-SF 
3:00.44620/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
3:00.83520/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
3:00.99714/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
3:08.02014/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenFinal, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:32.17012/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(Oslo Skating Club: Aline Holbø Dyrset, Hedvig Hilde, Pauliina Klevstuen, Guro Samdahl Melhuus)
4:48.08821/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Mix 2: Ance Grosberga, Pauliina Klevstuen, Luna-Marie Lau, Rudolfs Sternmanis)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro