Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   SZIGETI Dora

Name: Szigeti Dora
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Hungary
Club: SK STEZ Spisská Nová Ves, Spisská Nová Ves
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter23.50810/10/20Budapest HUNTesztverseny 2020
333 meter35.49904/03/17Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup
500 meter45.82106/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:17.46123/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:35.80126/09/21Budapest HUNOLIMPIAI KERET VÁLOGATÓ VERSENY
1500 meter2:33.88503/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
03/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 m: 3rd,   1000 m: 3rd,   1500 m: 2nd
25/09/21Budapest HUNOLIMPIAI KERET VÁLOGATÓ VERSENYWOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 m: 10th,   1000 m: 8th,   1000 m: 8th,   1500 m: 8th
01/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenJUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 m: 3rd,   1000 m: 2nd,   1500 m: 2nd
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeWomen Junior Challenge
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 11th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR C WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 m SF: 2nd

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
45.82106/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
46.07030/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
46.29429/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.30606/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
46.35206/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.37230/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
46.42902/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenQuarter Final, Group 1 
46.46606/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
46.54402/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
46.72404/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Final, Group 1 
46.83202/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
46.86104/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Semi Final, Group 1 
46.89126/09/21Budapest HUNOLIMPIAI KERET VÁLOGATÓ VERSENYSemi Final, Group 1 
46.90304/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
47.00802/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
47.05926/09/21Budapest HUNOLIMPIAI KERET VÁLOGATÓ VERSENYHeats, Group 1 
47.23026/09/21Budapest HUNOLIMPIAI KERET VÁLOGATÓ VERSENYFinal, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:35.80126/09/21Budapest HUNOLIMPIAI KERET VÁLOGATÓ VERSENYHeats, Group 1 
1:36.05703/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:36.22431/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
1:36.84605/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.48603/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:37.73205/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Semi Final, Group 1 
1:38.11605/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Final, Group 1 
1:39.56830/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.61004/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:39.93525/09/21Budapest HUNOLIMPIAI KERET VÁLOGATÓ VERSENYSemi Final, Group 1 
1:42.02305/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:43.63431/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 3 
1:46.37125/09/21Budapest HUNOLIMPIAI KERET VÁLOGATÓ VERSENYFinal, Group 2 
1:47.40905/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.32703/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:56.92225/09/21Budapest HUNOLIMPIAI KERET VÁLOGATÓ VERSENYHeats, Group 1 
1:59.03926/09/21Budapest HUNOLIMPIAI KERET VÁLOGATÓ VERSENYFinal, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:33.88503/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Final, Group 1 
2:44.09629/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:49.99507/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
2:50.10529/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
2:51.62801/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:51.89201/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:54.17001/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:54.83503/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
3:01.64125/09/21Budapest HUNOLIMPIAI KERET VÁLOGATÓ VERSENYHeats, Group 1 
3:25.15525/09/21Budapest HUNOLIMPIAI KERET VÁLOGATÓ VERSENYFinal, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
2:54.63702/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
(HUNGARY: Jancsó Zalán, Major Dominik, Szigeti Dora, Vegi Diana Laura)
3:00.03407/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(Hungary: Nogradi Panka, Szigeti Dora, Toth Hajnalka)
3:00.24206/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(Hungary: Nogradi Panka, Szigeti Dora, Toth Hajnalka)
 
3000 meter relay
4:30.24903/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
(HUNGARY: Haltrich Luca, Nogradi Panka, Szigeti Dora, Vegi Diana Laura)
4:45.62001/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
(HUNGARY 2: Haltrich Luca, Nogradi Panka, Szigeti Dora, Vegi Diana Laura)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo