Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Sophie WIBMER

Name: Sophie Wibmer
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: SLIC München, München
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter29.87511/03/17Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaften
333 meter35.02916/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
500 meter49.22008/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
777 meter1:17.80017/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse Cup
1000 meter1:39.95529/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
1500 meter2:45.47325/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter (2): 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st
16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupLG 2
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 12th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
49.35707/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
49.92907/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
49.94807/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
50.43407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
50.53916/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
50.63606/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
50.65616/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.35316/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:17.80017/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:19.32617/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:54.99317/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:47.47906/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:50.95506/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
1:54.39816/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
P16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:32.70330/11/99Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 4: Arseniy Franke, Rune Björn Gustavs, Ede Tschesche, Sophie Wibmer)
3:32.70316/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 4: Arseniy Franke, Rune Björn Gustavs, Ede Tschesche, Sophie Wibmer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport