Events
Torino EC Final
Torino EF JChallenge
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (CD-3) - Bergamo, Italy - 17-19 February 2023
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Men Junior C
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 88, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6128 Filippo PEZZONI  SES2:34.671Q
2.592 Samuel SULC  KSB2:34.717Q
3.1148 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG2:35.096
4.253 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD2:36.633
5.4147 Stijn DE VRIES  STH2:43.086
6.32 Albie BARLOW  ALD2:44.368
7.7139 Niels BRANDT  STAYC-    
 Race 89, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7174 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO2:40.746Q
2.2130 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES2:41.434Q
3.161 YU Kevin  FTC2:41.469 
4.430 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE2:42.294
5.5182 Matteo GIANA  VGT2:44.671
6.6124 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT3:08.026ADV
7.3175 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USOP
 Race 90, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.663 DERDAK Akos  FTC2:35.773Q
2.462 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC2:35.865Q
3.1162 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL2:35.936 
4.7110 Elio CALANCA  RPV2:36.083
5.268 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW2:36.528
6.583 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL2:47.596
7.325 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR3:16.285
 
Final 1500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 103, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.583 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL2:38.872
2.1107 Kebba NJIE  NSV2:39.022
3.7139 Niels BRANDT  STAYC2:39.114
4.2147 Stijn DE VRIES  STH2:39.272
5.4182 Matteo GIANA  VGT2:39.294
6.32 Albie BARLOW  ALD2:42.394
7.625 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR3:12.242
 Race 104, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1162 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL2:50.7351
2.7124 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT2:50.996
3.630 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE2:52.908
4.2110 Elio CALANCA  RPV3:08.428
5.368 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW3:33.508
6.561 YU Kevin  FTC3:47.236
7.453 Moritz HARTMANN  EVDP
 Race 105, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Filippo PEZZONI  SES2:46.61134
2.6174 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO2:46.65421
3.463 DERDAK Akos  FTC2:46.69813
4.3148 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG2:46.8828
5.7130 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES2:47.5785
6.562 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC2:47.8683
7.292 Samuel SULC  KSB2:48.0902
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.128 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1341|12:34.671
2.174 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO2211|22:40.746
3.63 DERDAK Akos  FTC3131|32:35.773
4.148 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG483|42:35.096
5.130 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES552|52:41.434
6.62 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC632|62:35.865
7.92 Samuel SULC  KSB722|72:34.717
  Final, Group 2
8.162 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL113|12:35.936
9.124 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT26|22:50.996
10.30 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE34|32:42.294
11.110 Elio CALANCA  RPV44|42:36.083
12.68 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW55|52:36.528
13.61 YU Kevin  FTC63|62:41.469
14.53 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD04|72:36.633
  Final, Group 3
15.83 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL16|12:38.872
16.107 Kebba NJIE  NSV222:39.022
17.139 Niels BRANDT  STAYC37|32:39.114
18.147 Stijn DE VRIES  STH45|42:39.272
19.182 Matteo GIANA  VGT55|52:39.294
20.2 Albie BARLOW  ALD66|62:42.394
21.25 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR77|73:12.242
  x, -
22.64 GYALOG Bence  FTCPP1:41.721
23.149 Lowie DEKENS  STKGPP1:41.896
24.181 Alessandro PICCO  VGTPP1:42.485
25.24 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BORPP1:42.939
26.54 Marten TAUBERT  EVDPP1:41.473
  Super Final, Group 1
27.175 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO671:40.671
  x, -
28.163 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRLPP1:41.573
29.103 KUN Bence Benedek  MTKPP1:41.955
30.170 Badis BRUGVIN  USFPP1:41.410
31.134 Camille BIRON  SIDBPP1:42.296
32.4 Nathan MULLER  ASMBPP1:43.627
33.38 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJVPP1:41.695
34.185 Loy CREMERS  YDSPP1:42.161
35.135 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKSPP1:42.689
36.144 Senne VAN DE REST  STBPP1:43.261
37.129 Christian CATTANI  SESPP1:46.414
38.105 PISTAI Botond  MTKPP1:43.173
39.27 Fabio BRACCHI  BORPP1:41.981
40.94 Adam Ammar Azfar AZLAN  MASPP1:44.074
41.26 Andrea BELLOTTI  BORPP1:51.627
42.106 GYORY Peter  MTKPP1:44.408
43.46 Rune Bj√∂rn GUSTAVS  ETRPP1:45.905
44.69 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHWPP1:44.835
45.5 Malo TILLY  ASMBPP1:45.882
46.152 Ishan OLDEN  SVUPP1:49.585
47.28 Andrea PAOLETTI  BORPP1:48.418
48.65 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTCPP1:44.531
49.104 HEMZ? Botond  MTKPP1:59.894
50.169 Lorenzo SEGHIZZI  UGPPP1:51.311
51.154 Magnus RATDAL  TKKPP2:14.793
52.47 Justus BAUER  ETRPP1:52.325
53.155 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKKPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports