Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (CD-3) - Bergamo, Italy - 17-19 February 2023
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior C
  11 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 30 skaters)
 Race 116, Group 1     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.553 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD46.892Q
2.4163 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL48.198Q
3.2130 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES48.472
4.130 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE49.417
5.3144 Senne VAN DE REST  STB-    
 Race 117, Group 1     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Kebba NJIE  NSV46.950Q
2.3148 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG47.544Q
3.4104 HEMZ? Botond  MTK49.450
4.2139 Niels BRANDT  STAYC49.832
 Race 118, Group 1     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1162 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL48.389Q
2.225 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR48.501Q
3.546 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR48.601
4.44 Nathan MULLER  ASMB49.207
5.3152 Ishan OLDEN  SVU51.727
 Race 119, Group 1     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3110 Elio CALANCA  RPV48.466Q
2.265 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC48.982Q
3.12 Albie BARLOW  ALD49.604 
4.5155 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK52.744
5.4182 Matteo GIANA  VGT1:00.224
 Race 120, Group 1     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.361 YU Kevin  FTC47.483Q
2.1185 Loy CREMERS  YDS48.051Q
3.547 Justus BAUER  ETR58.731 
4.469 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW1:01.631
5.2181 Alessandro PICCO  VGT1:09.113
 Race 121, Group 1     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.363 DERDAK Akos  FTC47.878Q
2.292 Samuel SULC  KSB47.982Q
3.1135 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS48.640
4.426 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR52.670
 Race 122, Group 1     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.562 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC48.474Q
2.1105 PISTAI Botond  MTK49.148Q
3.3134 Camille BIRON  SIDB49.770 
4.4169 Lorenzo SEGHIZZI  UGP52.850
5.268 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW-    
 Race 123, Group 1     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.224 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR47.267Q
2.364 GYALOG Bence  FTC47.744Q
3.494 Adam Ammar Azfar AZLAN  MAS48.459
4.1106 GYORY Peter  MTK49.361
5.583 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL50.726
 Race 124, Group 1     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4175 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO47.641Q
2.5149 Lowie DEKENS  STKG47.701Q
3.3124 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT49.176
4.1154 Magnus RATDAL  TKK50.087
5.228 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR54.797
 Race 125, Group 1     (10 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1174 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO47.280Q
2.3103 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK47.430Q
3.4129 Christian CATTANI  SES48.730
4.2147 Stijn DE VRIES  STH48.844
5.55 Malo TILLY  ASMB50.210
 Race 126, Group 1     (11 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4128 Filippo PEZZONI  SES48.106Q
2.554 Marten TAUBERT  EVD48.474Q
3.2170 Badis BRUGVIN  USF48.627
4.138 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV49.496
5.327 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR49.719
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 15 skaters)
 Race 202, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2103 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK46.050Q
2.4130 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES47.734Q
3.546 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR49.018 
4.153 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD57.364ADV
3148 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKGP
 Race 203, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1175 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO46.601Q
2.263 DERDAK Akos  FTC46.762Q
3.454 Marten TAUBERT  EVD46.839
4.3163 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL47.197
5.5104 HEMZ? Botond  MTK48.449
 Race 204, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 YU Kevin  FTC47.007Q
2.3128 Filippo PEZZONI  SES47.107Q
3.425 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR47.250 
4.5124 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT48.674
5.2185 Loy CREMERS  YDS-    
 Race 205, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Kebba NJIE  NSV45.870Q
2.2149 Lowie DEKENS  STKG46.174Q
3.462 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC46.350
4.394 Adam Ammar Azfar AZLAN  MAS47.580
5.5170 Badis BRUGVIN  USF47.992
 Race 206, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3162 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL47.411Q
2.1174 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO47.462Q
3.292 Samuel SULC  KSB47.530 
4.565 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC47.903
5.4129 Christian CATTANI  SES48.032
 Race 207, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR46.565Q
2.264 GYALOG Bence  FTC46.789Q
3.3110 Elio CALANCA  RPV46.865
4.5105 PISTAI Botond  MTK48.467
5.4135 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS48.667
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 217, Group 3     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.230 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE49.343 
2.1147 Stijn DE VRIES  STH49.438
3.469 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW58.038
4.383 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:11.716
 Race 218, Group 3     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Nathan MULLER  ASMB48.527 
2.2106 GYORY Peter  MTK48.593
3.327 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR48.659
4.45 Malo TILLY  ASMB48.839
 Race 219, Group 3     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.568 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW48.415 
2.1134 Camille BIRON  SIDB48.639
3.2139 Niels BRANDT  STAYC48.689
4.3155 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK52.727
5.428 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR-    
 Race 220, Group 3     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4181 Alessandro PICCO  VGT47.712 
2.5148 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG47.724
3.3182 Matteo GIANA  VGT49.671
4.1154 Magnus RATDAL  TKK49.955
5.226 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR51.726
 Race 221, Group 3     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV49.324 
2.447 Justus BAUER  ETR49.490
3.5144 Senne VAN DE REST  STB49.800
4.3169 Lorenzo SEGHIZZI  UGP53.658
5.2152 Ishan OLDEN  SVU1:02.672
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 222, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Samuel SULC  KSB47.193Q
2.2124 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT48.103 
3.346 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR48.191
4.5185 Loy CREMERS  YDS48.340
5.42 Albie BARLOW  ALD48.819
 Race 223, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Elio CALANCA  RPV47.921Q
2.265 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC48.819
3.5105 PISTAI Botond  MTK49.872
4.3129 Christian CATTANI  SES50.454
5.4104 HEMZ? Botond  MTK1:14.076
 Race 224, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.225 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR47.925Q
2.394 Adam Ammar Azfar AZLAN  MAS48.141
3.1163 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL48.161
4.5135 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS48.482
5.4170 Badis BRUGVIN  USF48.511
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 225, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Kebba NJIE  NSV45.989Q
2.362 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC46.303
3.2103 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK46.413
4.463 DERDAK Akos  FTC46.751
5.5130 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES48.827
 Race 226, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR46.353Q
2.264 GYALOG Bence  FTC46.420
3.5162 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL46.516
4.354 Marten TAUBERT  EVD48.212
5.4128 Filippo PEZZONI  SES59.288
 Race 227, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1149 Lowie DEKENS  STKG47.178Q
2.553 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD47.258 
3.4174 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO47.294
4.2175 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO47.528
5.361 YU Kevin  FTC47.918
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 237, Group 11     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR51.513
2.328 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR51.791
3.2152 Ishan OLDEN  SVU1:08.963
 Race 238, Group 10     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.583 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL49.813
2.2154 Magnus RATDAL  TKK50.169
3.4169 Lorenzo SEGHIZZI  UGP53.457
4.3155 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK53.681
15 Malo TILLY  ASMBDNF
 Race 239, Group 9     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3182 Matteo GIANA  VGT48.296
2.2139 Niels BRANDT  STAYC48.990
3.127 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR49.554
4.569 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW49.658
5.4144 Senne VAN DE REST  STB49.854
 Race 240, Group 8     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1148 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG47.314
2.3134 Camille BIRON  SIDB48.478
3.2106 GYORY Peter  MTK48.569
4.4147 Stijn DE VRIES  STH49.074
5.547 Justus BAUER  ETR-    
 Race 241, Group 7     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Alessandro PICCO  VGT47.755
2.268 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW47.961
3.34 Nathan MULLER  ASMB48.313
4.530 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE48.463
5.438 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV48.649
 Race 242, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2170 Badis BRUGVIN  USF48.509
2.4129 Christian CATTANI  SES49.019
3.1135 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS49.033
4.32 Albie BARLOW  ALD50.986
5104 HEMZ? Botond  MTKDNF
 Race 243, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.465 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC48.093
2.3185 Loy CREMERS  YDS48.116
3.246 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR48.893
4.5105 PISTAI Botond  MTK1:04.209
5.1163 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1:16.336
 Race 244, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Samuel SULC  KSB47.499
2.325 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR47.542
3.594 Adam Ammar Azfar AZLAN  MAS49.140
4.2110 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:08.997
5.4124 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:13.609
 Race 245, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.354 Marten TAUBERT  EVD47.367
2.1175 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO47.389
3.261 YU Kevin  FTC48.020
4.4130 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES49.849
5128 Filippo PEZZONI  SESP
 Race 246, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5174 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO47.4173
2.2162 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL47.8912
3.1103 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK48.0041
4.453 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD48.133
5.363 DERDAK Akos  FTC48.469
 Race 247, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Kebba NJIE  NSV45.86534
2.262 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC45.96521
2.324 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR45.96521
4.5149 Lowie DEKENS  STKG46.3318
5.464 GYALOG Bence  FTC49.2315
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.107 Kebba NJIE  NSV1341|1|1|145.865
2.24 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR2211|1|1|245.965
2.62 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC2211|3|2|245.965
4.149 Lowie DEKENS  STKG482|2|1|446.174
5.64 GYALOG Bence  FTC552|2|2|546.420
  Final, Group 2
6.174 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO131|2|3|147.280
7.162 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL221|1|3|246.516
8.103 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK312|1|3|346.050
9.53 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD41|4|2|446.892
10.63 DERDAK Akos  FTC51|2|4|546.751
  Final, Group 3
11.54 Marten TAUBERT  EVD12|3|4|146.839
12.175 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO21|1|4|246.601
13.61 YU Kevin  FTC31|1|5|347.007
14.130 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES43|2|5|447.734
15.128 Filippo PEZZONI  SES01|2|5|547.107
  Final, Group 4
16.92 Samuel SULC  KSB12|3|1|147.193
17.25 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR22|3|1|247.250
18.94 Adam Ammar Azfar AZLAN  MAS33|4|2|347.580
19.110 Elio CALANCA  RPV41|3|1|446.865
20.124 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT53|4|2|548.103
  Final, Group 5
21.65 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC12|4|2|147.903
22.185 Loy CREMERS  YDS22|5|4|248.051
23.46 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR33|3|3|348.191
24.105 PISTAI Botond  MTK42|4|3|448.467
25.163 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL52|4|3|547.197
  Final, Group 6
26.170 Badis BRUGVIN  USF13|5|5|147.992
27.129 Christian CATTANI  SES23|5|4|248.032
28.135 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS33|5|4|348.482
29.2 Albie BARLOW  ALD43|5|448.819
30.104 HEMZ? Botond  MTK03|5|5|548.449
  Final, Group 7
31.181 Alessandro PICCO  VGT15|1|147.712
32.68 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW25|1|247.961
33.4 Nathan MULLER  ASMB34|1|348.313
34.30 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE44|1|448.463
35.38 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV54|1|548.649
  Final, Group 8
36.148 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG12|5|2|147.314
37.134 Camille BIRON  SIDB23|2|248.478
38.106 GYORY Peter  MTK34|2|348.569
39.147 Stijn DE VRIES  STH44|2|448.844
40.47 Justus BAUER  ETR53|2|549.490
  Final, Group 9
41.182 Matteo GIANA  VGT15|3|148.296
42.139 Niels BRANDT  STAYC24|3|248.689
43.27 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR35|3|348.659
44.69 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW44|3|449.658
45.144 Senne VAN DE REST  STB55|3|549.800
  Final, Group 10
46.83 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL15|4|149.813
47.154 Magnus RATDAL  TKK24|4|249.955
48.169 Lorenzo SEGHIZZI  UGP34|4|352.850
49.155 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK44|4|452.727
50.5 Malo TILLY  ASMB05|4|548.839
  Final, Group 11
51.26 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR14|5|151.513
52.28 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR25|5|251.791
53.152 Ishan OLDEN  SVU35|5|351.727


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV