Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1500 metre Junior C Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 54, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2129 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK2:44.387Q
2.1136 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES2:44.609Q
3.3148 Gabin CARRIE  USO2:45.099
4.5137 Harmen LAMMERS  STH2:45.261
5.4153 Lowie DEKENS  YDS2:46.658
6.6152 Matteo GIANA  VGT2:48.900
 Race 55, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2143 Robin METZ  TRL2:43.714Q
2.1124 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ2:44.690Q
3.4119 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD2:44.774
4.3128 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST2:46.618
5.6133 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK2:51.676
6.5109 Malo TILLY  ASMB2:54.156
 Race 56, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB2:44.473Q
2.6111 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR2:47.592Q
3.7135 Philip DINIZ  SCT2:48.624
4.3120 William BORINSKI  EVD2:48.626
5.5117 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL2:50.695
6.4132 Aron FEIRING  OSK2:51.736
7.2144 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL-    
 Race 57, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1140 Jonas DE JONG  SVU2:57.931Q
2.2110 Alex MAESTRI  BOR2:58.433Q
3.3123 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL2:59.591
4.4149 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO3:00.486
5.5146 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL3:00.696
6.6142 Magnus RATDAL  TKK3:03.567
 Race 58, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP2:48.249Q
2.2151 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:48.449Q
3.3126 Willem MURRAY  NIRC2:48.987
4.1150 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO2:49.119
5.6131 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK2:59.059
6.7138 Stijn DE VRIES  STH3:01.949
7.4127 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV-    
 Race 59, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU2:51.511Q
2.3145 Mathys FABER  TRL2:51.921Q
3.2139 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG2:52.039
4.4107 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD2:55.421
5.6112 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR2:57.337
5114 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALEDNS
 Race 60, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO2:49.291Q
2.2121 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL2:49.427Q
3.3130 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK2:49.637
4.7122 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL2:51.267
5.4125 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ2:54.286
6.5118 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR2:54.300
7.6113 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR-    
 
Semi Final 1500 metre Junior C Men
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 66, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2122 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL2:50.502Q
2.1150 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO2:50.646
3.4131 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK2:51.582
4.5142 Magnus RATDAL  TKK2:58.224
5.6113 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR3:16.857
6.3112 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR-    
 Race 67, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6144 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL2:42.232Q
2.5149 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO2:44.230
3.2152 Matteo GIANA  VGT2:44.474
4.1128 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST2:44.916
5.4118 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR2:47.170
6.3133 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK2:48.556
 Race 68, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6127 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV2:46.211Q
2.1120 William BORINSKI  EVD2:46.405
3.3107 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD2:47.098
4.4146 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL2:47.594
5.2125 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ2:47.622
6.5138 Stijn DE VRIES  STH2:49.619
 Race 69, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Harmen LAMMERS  STH2:42.760Q
2.2153 Lowie DEKENS  YDS2:42.912 
3.3117 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL2:42.914
4.4132 Aron FEIRING  OSK2:49.370
5.5109 Malo TILLY  ASMB2:50.170
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 70, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5147 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO2:35.994Q
2.1129 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK2:36.430Q
3.7110 Alex MAESTRI  BOR2:36.614 
4.3151 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:37.035
5.2136 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES2:37.331
6.6139 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG2:40.435
7.4135 Philip DINIZ  SCT2:46.655
 Race 71, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2124 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ2:35.034Q
2.1108 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB2:35.122Q
3.6134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP2:35.318
4.5111 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR2:38.264
5.4148 Gabin CARRIE  USO2:39.958
6.3119 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD2:40.874
7.7123 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL2:41.238
 Race 72, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Robin METZ  TRL2:46.699Q
2.5141 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU2:47.077Q
3.7140 Jonas DE JONG  SVU2:47.305 
4.3121 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL2:48.138
5.4130 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK2:48.778
6.2126 Willem MURRAY  NIRC2:49.650
7.6145 Mathys FABER  TRL2:49.852
 
Final 1500 metre Junior C Men
 Race 78, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8112 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR2:53.071
2.1118 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR2:53.355
3.2125 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ2:53.877
4.4138 Stijn DE VRIES  STH2:54.113
5.3133 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK2:54.211
6.5109 Malo TILLY  ASMB2:54.345
7.6142 Magnus RATDAL  TKK2:55.197
8.7113 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR3:04.547
 Race 79, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7150 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO2:41.187
2.3128 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST2:41.745
3.2152 Matteo GIANA  VGT2:42.585
4.1117 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL2:42.809
5.8131 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK2:42.857
6.4107 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD2:43.133
7.5146 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL2:44.071
8.6132 Aron FEIRING  OSK2:44.657
 Race 80, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1144 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL2:46.046
2.7122 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL2:47.038
3.5127 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV2:47.188
4.2137 Harmen LAMMERS  STH2:47.280
5.4149 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO2:47.390
6.3153 Lowie DEKENS  YDS2:47.590
7.6120 William BORINSKI  EVD2:48.304
 Race 81, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG2:48.943
2.7145 Mathys FABER  TRL2:49.015
3.5130 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK2:49.317
4.2119 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD2:49.533
5.3123 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL2:51.628
6.4135 Philip DINIZ  SCT2:56.363
7.6126 Willem MURRAY  NIRC-    
 Race 82, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6140 Jonas DE JONG  SVU2:52.9741
2.2151 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:53.214
3.3136 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES2:53.498
4.1110 Alex MAESTRI  BOR2:54.428
5.7121 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL2:54.510
6.5148 Gabin CARRIE  USO2:56.382
7.4111 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR2:59.016
 Race 83, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4147 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO2:35.98434 
2.7141 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU2:36.37421
3.6143 Robin METZ  TRL2:36.74413
4.2108 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB2:36.7588
5.3134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP2:37.0025
6.1124 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ2:37.4093
7.5129 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK2:38.4532
 
Distance Classification 1500 metre Junior C Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.147 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1341|1|12:35.984
2.141 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU2211|2|22:36.374
3.143 Robin METZ  TRL3131|1|32:36.744
4.108 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB481|2|42:35.122
5.134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP551|3|52:35.318
6.124 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ632|1|62:35.034
7.129 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK721|2|72:36.430
  Final, Group 2
8.140 Jonas DE JONG  SVU111|3|12:47.305
9.151 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT22|4|22:37.035
10.136 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES32|5|32:37.331
11.110 Alex MAESTRI  BOR42|3|42:36.614
12.121 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL52|4|52:48.138
13.148 Gabin CARRIE  USO63|5|62:39.958
14.111 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR72|4|72:38.264
  Final, Group 3
15.139 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG13|6|12:40.435
16.145 Mathys FABER  TRL22|7|22:49.015
17.130 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK33|5|32:48.778
18.119 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD43|6|42:40.874
19.123 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL53|7|52:41.238
20.135 Philip DINIZ  SCT63|7|62:46.655
21.126 Willem MURRAY  NIRC73|6|72:48.987
  Final, Group 4
22.144 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL17|1|12:42.232
23.122 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL24|1|22:47.038
24.127 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV37|1|32:46.211
25.137 Harmen LAMMERS  STH44|1|42:42.760
26.149 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO54|2|52:44.230
27.153 Lowie DEKENS  YDS65|2|62:42.912
28.120 William BORINSKI  EVD74|2|72:46.405
  Final, Group 5
29.150 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO14|2|12:41.187
30.128 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST24|4|22:41.745
31.152 Matteo GIANA  VGT36|3|32:42.585
32.117 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL45|3|42:42.809
33.131 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK55|3|52:42.857
34.107 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD64|3|62:43.133
35.146 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL75|4|72:44.071
36.132 Aron FEIRING  OSK86|4|82:44.657
  Final, Group 6
37.112 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR15|6|12:53.071
38.118 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR26|5|22:47.170
39.125 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ35|5|32:47.622
40.138 Stijn DE VRIES  STH46|6|42:49.619
41.133 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK55|6|52:48.556
42.109 Malo TILLY  ASMB66|5|62:50.170
43.142 Magnus RATDAL  TKK76|4|72:55.197
44.113 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR87|5|83:04.547
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
45.114 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALEDNSNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec