Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1000 metre Junior C Men
  9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 219, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:40.527Q
2.3149 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:42.443 
3.4131 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK1:50.854
4.2134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP-    
 Race 220, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4129 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:42.645Q
2.1145 Mathys FABER  TRL1:44.361 
3.5122 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL1:44.765
4.2117 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL1:44.999
5.3125 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ1:47.107
 Race 221, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5136 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:36.045Q
2.3151 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:36.163
3.2123 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL1:44.394
4.4132 Aron FEIRING  OSK1:52.242
5.1113 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR2:08.342
 Race 222, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3140 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:48.654Q
2.2128 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST1:50.225 
3.1148 Gabin CARRIE  USO1:50.793
4.4152 Matteo GIANA  VGT1:52.003
 Race 223, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:44.780Q
2.4144 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:44.980 
3.2130 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK1:45.697
4.5142 Magnus RATDAL  TKK1:50.494
5.3118 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:53.497
 Race 224, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB1:47.804Q
2.5139 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG1:49.797 
3.4112 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR1:54.040
4.3135 Philip DINIZ  SCT1:54.928
5.2138 Stijn DE VRIES  STH1:56.703
 Race 225, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:54.716Q
2.4110 Alex MAESTRI  BOR1:55.350 
3.2150 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:55.490
4.3107 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD1:57.935
 Race 226, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Robin METZ  TRL1:46.652Q
2.2111 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR1:47.160 
3.5153 Lowie DEKENS  YDS1:47.418
4.3137 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:47.690
5.4109 Malo TILLY  ASMB1:54.254
 Race 227, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4147 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:51.645Q
2.1126 Willem MURRAY  NIRC1:53.093 
3.5127 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:53.211
4.3146 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1:56.894
5.2133 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK1:58.233
 
Semi Final 1000 metre Junior C Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 250, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4146 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1:53.004Q
2.3109 Malo TILLY  ASMB1:53.969Q
3.2118 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:55.774
4.6113 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR2:00.200
5.5107 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD2:05.990ADV
1152 Matteo GIANA  VGTP
 Race 251, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP1:41.216Q
2.3135 Philip DINIZ  SCT1:47.412Q
3.2132 Aron FEIRING  OSK1:47.414
4.4138 Stijn DE VRIES  STH1:47.562
5.5133 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK1:50.278
1125 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 253, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2130 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK1:43.284Q
2.5127 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:44.960Q
3.3137 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:45.046 
4.4131 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK1:46.022
5.1117 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL1:46.600
 Race 254, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5150 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:54.723Q
2.2142 Magnus RATDAL  TKK1:57.268Q
3.1153 Lowie DEKENS  YDS2:12.334ADV
4.4112 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR-    ADV
3148 Gabin CARRIE  USOP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 255, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Mathys FABER  TRL1:41.226Q
2.5126 Willem MURRAY  NIRC1:41.672Q
3.3144 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:41.778
4.2122 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL1:42.343
5.4128 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST1:42.415
 Race 256, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4139 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG1:42.702Q
2.5110 Alex MAESTRI  BOR1:42.882Q
3.3111 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR1:43.614 
4.2123 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL1:45.453
5.1149 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:45.603
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 257, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5124 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:34.561Q
2.4147 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:34.585Q
3.3143 Robin METZ  TRL1:35.391
4.2141 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:37.049ADV
1136 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SESP
 Race 258, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4108 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB1:36.063Q
2.5140 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:36.285Q
3.3129 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:36.813 
4.1151 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:37.801
5.2121 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:37.982
 
Final 1000 metre Junior C Men
 Race 275, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6152 Matteo GIANA  VGT1:43.503
2.3118 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:45.490
3.1138 Stijn DE VRIES  STH1:47.297
4.4113 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR2:02.573
5.2133 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK2:09.597
5125 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZDNS
 Race 276, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6148 Gabin CARRIE  USO1:47.148
2.2132 Aron FEIRING  OSK1:47.698
3.5107 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD1:47.786
4.3146 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1:47.996
5.1135 Philip DINIZ  SCT1:48.287
6.4109 Malo TILLY  ASMB1:50.179
 Race 277, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP1:53.838
2.4117 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL1:54.786
3.2137 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:54.820
4.3131 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK1:54.966
 Race 278, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2130 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK1:48.054
2.4150 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:49.439
3.6153 Lowie DEKENS  YDS1:49.966
4.3127 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:50.347
5.5142 Magnus RATDAL  TKK1:51.225
6.1112 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR1:57.007
 Race 279, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2128 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST1:40.191
2.5149 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:40.245
3.1122 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL1:40.319
4.4123 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL1:40.487
5.3111 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR1:41.451
 Race 280, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5136 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:41.911
2.4110 Alex MAESTRI  BOR1:42.470
3.3139 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG1:42.556
4.2144 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:42.758
5.1126 Willem MURRAY  NIRC1:45.444
 Race 287, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3151 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:41.0963
2.2129 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:41.1082
3.5145 Mathys FABER  TRL1:43.9351
4.4121 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL2:19.317
1143 Robin METZ  TRLP
 Race 288, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3108 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB1:46.00234
2.2147 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:46.10221
3.4140 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:46.17813
4.1124 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:46.1868
5.5141 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:46.5185
 
Distance Classification 1000 metre Junior C Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.108 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB1341|1|11:36.063
2.147 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO2211|2|21:34.585
3.140 Jonas DE JONG  SVU3131|2|31:36.285
4.124 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ481|1|41:34.561
5.141 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU551|4|51:37.049
  Final, Group 2
6.151 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT132|4|11:36.163
7.129 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK221|3|21:36.813
8.145 Mathys FABER  TRL312|1|31:41.226
9.121 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL41|5|41:37.982
10.143 Robin METZ  TRLP1|3|P1:35.391
  Final, Group 3
11.136 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES11|P|11:36.045
12.110 Alex MAESTRI  BOR22|2|21:42.470
13.139 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG32|1|31:42.556
14.144 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL42|3|41:41.778
15.126 Willem MURRAY  NIRC52|2|51:41.672
  Final, Group 4
16.128 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST12|5|11:40.191
17.149 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO22|5|21:40.245
18.122 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL33|4|31:40.319
19.123 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL43|4|41:40.487
20.111 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR52|3|51:41.451
  Final, Group 5
21.130 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK13|1|11:43.284
22.150 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO23|1|21:49.439
23.153 Lowie DEKENS  YDS33|3|31:47.418
24.127 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV43|2|41:44.960
25.142 Magnus RATDAL  TKK54|2|51:50.494
26.112 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR63|4|61:54.040
  Final, Group 6
27.134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP14|1|11:41.216
28.117 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL24|5|21:44.999
29.137 Harmen LAMMERS  STH34|3|31:45.046
30.131 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK43|4|41:46.022
  Final, Group 7
31.148 Gabin CARRIE  USO13|P|11:47.148
32.132 Aron FEIRING  OSK24|3|21:47.414
33.107 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD34|5|31:47.786
34.146 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL44|1|41:47.996
35.135 Philip DINIZ  SCT54|2|51:47.412
36.109 Malo TILLY  ASMB65|2|61:50.179
  Final, Group 8
37.152 Matteo GIANA  VGT14|P|11:43.503
38.118 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR25|3|21:45.490
39.138 Stijn DE VRIES  STH35|4|31:47.297
40.113 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR45|4|42:00.200
41.133 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK55|5|51:50.278
42.125 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZDNS5|P|NS1:47.107


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec