Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
 
Heats 500 metre Junior C Men
  9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 91, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP46.799Q
2.2111 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR48.354
3.5122 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL49.891
4.4117 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL50.057
5.3133 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK51.593
 Race 92, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3108 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB46.895Q
2.5139 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG48.465
3.4144 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL48.549
4.2131 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK51.784
5.1138 Stijn DE VRIES  STH53.593
 Race 93, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4151 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT47.982Q
2.3120 William BORINSKI  EVD49.306 
3.2153 Lowie DEKENS  YDS58.984
4.1136 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES-    
 Race 94, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2147 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO46.108Q
2.1119 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD48.068
3.4112 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR49.923
4.5123 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL50.783
5.3146 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL50.903
 Race 95, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4140 Jonas DE JONG  SVU46.730Q
2.5110 Alex MAESTRI  BOR48.200
3.2149 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO48.482
4.3128 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST50.048
5.1142 Magnus RATDAL  TKK51.506
 Race 96, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2141 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU47.818Q
2.4145 Mathys FABER  TRL49.276 
3.1135 Philip DINIZ  SCT50.072
4.3118 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR51.464
5.5132 Aron FEIRING  OSK51.950
 Race 97, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2148 Gabin CARRIE  USO47.763Q
2.4124 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ48.437
3.3152 Matteo GIANA  VGT49.274
4.1109 Malo TILLY  ASMB51.105
5.5127 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV-    
 Race 98, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK46.277Q
2.3121 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL49.191
3.4150 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO49.331
4.2113 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR58.903
5.5137 Harmen LAMMERS  STH-    
 Race 99, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2143 Robin METZ  TRL48.965Q
2.1130 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK49.075
3.3107 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD50.575
4.4125 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ50.589
5126 Willem MURRAY  NIRCDNF
 
Quarter Finals 500 metre Junior C Men
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 171, Group 2     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Matteo GIANA  VGT49.652Q
2.3118 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR50.174
3.4132 Aron FEIRING  OSK50.400
4.2128 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST-    
 Race 172, Group 2     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL49.016Q
2.2107 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD49.144
3.3142 Magnus RATDAL  TKK51.164
4.4113 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR59.886
 Race 173, Group 2     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4136 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES47.719Q
2.1112 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR49.466
3.2135 Philip DINIZ  SCT49.708
4.3146 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL49.794
 Race 174, Group 2     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1150 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO49.243Q
2.4153 Lowie DEKENS  YDS49.279
3.3131 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK50.794
4.2133 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK51.102
 Race 175, Group 2     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1149 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO48.509Q
2.4127 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV48.617 
3.3123 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL50.356
4.5137 Harmen LAMMERS  STH50.389
5.2125 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ-    
 Race 176, Group 2     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1144 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL48.860Q
2.5126 Willem MURRAY  NIRC49.254 
3.2117 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL50.192
4.3109 Malo TILLY  ASMB50.618
5.4138 Stijn DE VRIES  STH52.913
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 177, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK45.618Q
2.2141 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU46.521Q
3.3110 Alex MAESTRI  BOR46.719 
4.4121 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL47.379
 Race 178, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1140 Jonas DE JONG  SVU46.352Q
2.2148 Gabin CARRIE  USO47.946Q
3.4130 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK48.166 
4.3111 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR48.264
 Race 179, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP45.922Q
2.3124 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ46.335Q
3.2108 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB46.405 
4.4139 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG47.367
 Race 180, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO45.791Q
2.2151 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT45.965Q
3.4145 Mathys FABER  TRL49.164 
4.3143 Robin METZ  TRL-    
 
Semi Final 500 metre Junior C Men
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 187, Group 4     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2123 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL50.273Q
2.1118 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR50.601Q
3.3133 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK50.831 
4.4142 Magnus RATDAL  TKK51.209
5.5113 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR57.351
 Race 188, Group 4     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 Philip DINIZ  SCT50.672Q
2.5128 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST50.682Q
3.3109 Malo TILLY  ASMB51.200 
4.2117 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL51.320
5.6125 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ51.370
6.4138 Stijn DE VRIES  STH51.526
 Race 189, Group 4     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR49.843Q
2.5131 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK50.790Q
3.4132 Aron FEIRING  OSK50.943 
4.3137 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:00.991
5.2146 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 190, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES47.413Q
2.5126 Willem MURRAY  NIRC48.173Q
3.2144 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL48.307
4.3122 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL48.880
5.4107 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD50.402
 Race 191, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2127 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV48.387Q
2.4153 Lowie DEKENS  YDS48.469Q
3.3150 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO48.601 
4.1149 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO48.612
5.5152 Matteo GIANA  VGT49.487
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 192, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB45.981Q
2.2111 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR47.996Q
3.4143 Robin METZ  TRL48.284 
4.3145 Mathys FABER  TRL48.438
 Race 193, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Alex MAESTRI  BOR47.446Q
2.2139 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG47.600Q
3.3121 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL48.287 
4.4130 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK48.691
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 194, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK45.308Q
2.2151 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT45.508Q
3.4140 Jonas DE JONG  SVU46.102 
4.3124 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ46.740
 Race 195, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO45.554Q
2.2134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP45.648Q
3.3141 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU47.174 
4.4148 Gabin CARRIE  USO48.433
 
Final 500 metre Junior C Men
 Race 203, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL51.865 
2.2125 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ52.203
3.4113 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR58.185
4.6146 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1:04.977
5.5137 Harmen LAMMERS  STH-    
3138 Stijn DE VRIES  STHP
 Race 204, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK52.667 
2.3132 Aron FEIRING  OSK52.837
3.2133 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK52.971
4.5142 Magnus RATDAL  TKK53.159
5.4109 Malo TILLY  ASMB53.413
 Race 205, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR49.805 
2.5128 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST49.905
3.2123 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL49.947
4.3118 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR51.146
5.4135 Philip DINIZ  SCT51.322
 Race 206, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2149 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO48.894 
2.3122 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL48.952
3.1150 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO49.054
4.4152 Matteo GIANA  VGT49.304
5.5107 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD49.754
 Race 207, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES47.062 
2.4127 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV48.292
3.2126 Willem MURRAY  NIRC48.616
4.3144 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL48.904
5.5153 Lowie DEKENS  YDS56.420
 Race 208, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2121 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL48.410 
2.4130 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK48.594
3.1143 Robin METZ  TRL48.772
4.3145 Mathys FABER  TRL48.876
 Race 209, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB45.949 
2.3139 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG46.863
3.2110 Alex MAESTRI  BOR47.171
4.4111 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR47.361
 Race 210, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1140 Jonas DE JONG  SVU46.4965 
2.2124 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ46.5323
3.3141 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU46.6402
4.4148 Gabin CARRIE  USO49.0331
 Race 211, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK45.63934 
2.3147 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO45.68721
3.2151 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT48.13513
4134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCPP5
 
Distance Classification 500 metre Junior C Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.129 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1341|1|1|145.308
2.147 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO2211|1|1|245.554
3.151 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT3131|2|2|345.508
4.134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCPP51|1|2|P45.648
  Final, Group 2
5.140 Jonas DE JONG  SVU151|1|3|146.102
6.124 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ232|2|4|246.335
7.141 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU321|2|3|346.521
8.148 Gabin CARRIE  USO411|2|4|447.763
  Final, Group 3
9.108 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB11|3|1|145.949
10.139 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG22|4|2|246.863
11.110 Alex MAESTRI  BOR32|3|1|346.719
12.111 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR42|4|2|447.361
  Final, Group 4
13.121 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL12|4|3|147.379
14.130 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK22|3|4|248.166
15.143 Robin METZ  TRL31|4|3|348.284
16.145 Mathys FABER  TRL42|3|4|448.438
  Final, Group 5
17.136 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES14|1|1|147.062
18.127 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV25|2|1|248.292
19.126 Willem MURRAY  NIRC3P|2|2|348.173
20.144 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL43|1|3|448.307
21.153 Lowie DEKENS  YDS53|2|2|548.469
  Final, Group 6
22.149 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO13|1|4|148.482
23.122 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL23|1|4|248.880
24.150 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO33|1|3|348.601
25.152 Matteo GIANA  VGT43|1|5|449.274
26.107 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD53|2|5|549.144
  Final, Group 7
27.112 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR13|2|1|149.466
28.128 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST24|4|2|249.905
29.123 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL34|3|1|349.947
30.118 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR44|2|2|450.174
31.135 Philip DINIZ  SCT53|3|1|549.708
  Final, Group 8
32.131 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK14|3|2|150.790
33.132 Aron FEIRING  OSK25|3|3|250.400
34.133 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK35|4|3|350.831
35.142 Magnus RATDAL  TKK45|3|4|451.164
36.109 Malo TILLY  ASMB54|4|3|550.618
  Final, Group 9
37.117 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL14|3|4|150.057
38.125 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ24|5|5|250.589
39.113 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR34|4|5|357.351
40.146 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL45|4|5|449.794
41.137 Harmen LAMMERS  STH55|4|4|550.389
42.138 Stijn DE VRIES  STHP5|5|6|P51.526
  Heats, Group 1
43.119 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD2248.068
44.120 William BORINSKI  EVD2249.306


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport