Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
 
Overall Classification Junior C Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.147 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO7651222:35.984
2.108 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB42144912:35.122
3.129 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK38157172:36.430
4.141 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU28142752:36.374
5.140 Jonas DE JONG  SVU19168532:47.305
6.151 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT16189362:37.035
7.124 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ14166642:35.034
8.143 Robin METZ  TRL1328315102:36.744
9.134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP103654272:35.318
10.145 Mathys FABER  TRL140161682:49.015
11.148 Gabin CARRIE  USO152138312:39.958
12.121 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL34121392:48.138
13.110 Alex MAESTRI  BOR341111122:36.614
14.136 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES381017112:37.331
15.139 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG381510132:40.435
16.111 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR461412202:38.264
17.130 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK521714212:48.778
18.126 Willem MURRAY  NIRC552119152:48.987
19.144 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL562220142:42.232
20.122 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL642323182:47.038
21.149 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO652622172:44.230
22.127 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV662418242:46.211
23.123 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL671929192:41.238
24.153 Lowie DEKENS  YDS712721232:42.912
25.128 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST743028162:41.745
26.150 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO752924222:41.187
27.135 Philip DINIZ  SCT862031352:46.655
28.112 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR903727262:53.071
29.152 Matteo GIANA  VGT933125372:42.585
30.107 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD933426332:43.133
31.137 Harmen LAMMERS  STH952541292:42.760
32.131 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK953332302:42.857
33.117 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL973237282:42.809
34.132 Aron FEIRING  OSK1013633322:44.657
35.142 Magnus RATDAL  TKK1034335252:55.197
36.118 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1063830382:47.170
37.119 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD10718432:40.874
38.146 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1093540342:44.071
39.109 Malo TILLY  ASMB1144236362:50.170
40.133 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK1164134412:48.556
41.120 William BORINSKI  EVD11828442:46.405
42.125 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ1193938422:47.622
43.138 Stijn DE VRIES  STH1214042392:49.619
44.113 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR1234439403:04.547
45.114 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE13745
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV