Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP 11TH EDITION - Oberstdorf, Germany - 5-6 August 2022
Overall Classification Boys/Girls Junior F
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Juliette RAYEN
YDS
2.
Stijn REINDERS
IHCL
3.
Brecht DIJKSTRA
TRL
4.
Doga ALISVERISCI
YUK
5.
Alva KLEINJOHANN
ETR
6.
Jurre DEN HERTOG
IJVZ
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Girls Junior D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Neeltsje DE BOER
TRL
2.
Djoeke SCHMITZ
SCT
3.
Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
TRL
4.
Femke VENEMA
SVU
5.
Fleur ALKEMADE
IJVZ
6.
Lana SCHIPHOF
TRL
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Boys Junior E
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Zander LIEKENS
YDS
2.
Otte HILARIDES
SCT
3.
Arran MURRAY
NIRC
4.
Viktor MARKOVYCH
ETR
5.
Edo HOEKSTRA
SCT
6.
Niels EVERTS
SCT
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jurre NAUTA
SCT
2.
Alexander ZABRODSKY
SLI
3.
Stefan EVERTS
SCT
4.
Jesse-Jan RAYEN
YDS
5.
Joris TOORNVLIET
IHCL
6.
Lars DIJCK
TRL
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Women Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lise DIJKSTRA
TRL
2.
Juul VAN DER ZWAAN
IHCL
3.
Pom STRAATHOF
IHCL
4.
Mirthe MICHIELSEN
YDS
5.
Famke BOGERS
STB
6.
Emilie FRANSEN
STH
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Men Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
2.
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
3.
Kebba NJIE
NSV
4.
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
STKG
5.
Stan DE GRAAF
IHCL
6.
Harmen LAMMERS
STH
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Women Junior B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Kiek STRAATHOF
IHCL
2.
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
TKK
3.
Aline Holbø DYRSET
TKK
4.
Sophie WIBMER
SLI
5.
Marit DAMEN
STB
6.
Lotta VAN HERCK
IDA
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
500 meter (2)
Overall Classification Men Junior B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Fré VAN DAMME
STKG
2.
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
3.
Miika KLEVSTUEN
OSK
4.
Jacob OUWENEEL
IHCL
5.
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
6.
Eirik ANDERSEN
OSK
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Women Senior/Jun.A
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Sinne BROUWERS
TRL
2.
Pauliina KLEVSTUEN
OSK
3.
Hedvig HILDE
OSK
4.
Liduina VERBEEK
STA
5.
Olivia WEEDON
ALD
6.
Myrthe DE REUS
NSV
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Men Senior/Jun.A
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
2.
Theo COLLINS
ALD
3.
Peter RICHES
ALD
4.
Milan SCHENK
STB
5.
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
6.
Solomon PREMPEH
ALD
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Masters
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Frode MIDJO
TKK
2.
Ronald DE GRAAF
IHCL
3.
Robert WIERTS
SVU
4.
Jeroen STRAATHOF
IHCL
5.
Peter VAN DER ZWET
SVU
6.
Josiane KIESGEN
LUX
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
500 meter (2)
Overall Classification Girls Junior E
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Annika OUWENEEL
IHCL
2.
Sigrid VAN ES
SCT
3.
Maartje TOORNVLIET
IHCL
4.
Larissa REINDERS
IHCL
5.
Emma Marie GLOCK
ETR
6.
Manou WALTA
TRL
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter (2)
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters