Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP 11TH EDITION - Oberstdorf, Germany - 5-6 August 2022
 
Semi-Finals 500 meter (2) Girls Junior E
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 153, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.239 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL57.292Q
2.199 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT57.500Q
3.3198 Manou WALTA  TRL1:03.744 
4.442 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:13.045
 Race 154, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL57.668Q
2.240 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL1:00.300Q
3.317 Emma Marie GLOCK  ETR1:00.522
4.446 Fenne VALENTIJN  IHCL1:07.900
5.516 Elisabeth FRIESICKE  ETR1:12.274
 
Final 500 meter (2) Girls Junior E
 Race 184, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.442 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:02.6875 
2.1198 Manou WALTA  TRL1:03.7353
3.246 Fenne VALENTIJN  IHCL1:08.9452
4.316 Elisabeth FRIESICKE  ETR1:10.9111
 Race 185, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL57.07334 
2.299 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT57.23321
3.345 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL57.44513
4.517 Emma Marie GLOCK  ETR1:00.7518
5.440 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL1:01.0555
 
Distance Classification 500 meter (2) Girls Junior E
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.39 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1341|157.073
2.99 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT2212|257.233
3.45 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL3131|357.445
4.17 Emma Marie GLOCK  ETR483|41:00.522
5.40 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL552|51:00.300
  Final, Group 2
6.42 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL154|11:02.687
7.198 Manou WALTA  TRL233|21:03.735
8.46 Fenne VALENTIJN  IHCL324|31:07.900
9.16 Elisabeth FRIESICKE  ETR415|41:10.911


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports