Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP 11TH EDITION - Oberstdorf, Germany - 5-6 August 2022
 
Quarter-Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi-Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 129, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.381 Kebba NJIE  NSV47.222Q
2.1182 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL47.450Q
3.2185 Badis BRUGVIN  USF50.320 
4.5147 Wietse HILARIDES  SVU52.072
5.426 Justus BAUER  ETR53.122
 Race 130, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL49.582Q
2.24 Albie BARLOW  ALD49.684Q
3.327 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR49.923 
4.4161 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK54.441
 Race 131, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Filippo PEZZONI  SES48.374Q
2.2162 Magnus RATDAL  TKK49.574Q
3.4119 Steven GRIPPELING  STA57.934 
4.3107 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:04.434
 Race 132, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1142 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG48.394Q
2.2181 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL48.502Q
3.331 Stefan MEIJER  GO51.314 
4.4149 Ishan OLDEN  SVU52.324
 Race 133, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1197 Harmen LAMMERS  STH46.700Q
2.286 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK49.721Q
3.471 Sidoine CONESA  LUX58.649 
4.3128 Senne VAN DE REST  STB-    
 
Semi-Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 177, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR50.143Q
2.4107 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT50.447Q
3.5128 Senne VAN DE REST  STB51.916
4.371 Sidoine CONESA  LUX57.361
5.2119 Steven GRIPPELING  STA57.512
 Race 178, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1185 Badis BRUGVIN  USF51.114Q
2.3149 Ishan OLDEN  SVU52.134Q
3.426 Justus BAUER  ETR52.447 
4.231 Stefan MEIJER  GO53.161
5.5161 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK54.636
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 180, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2142 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG48.236Q
2.452 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL49.199Q
3.54 Albie BARLOW  ALD49.646 
4.3162 Magnus RATDAL  TKK50.510
5.1197 Harmen LAMMERS  STH58.805
 Race 181, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Kebba NJIE  NSV47.205Q
2.3109 Filippo PEZZONI  SES47.958Q
3.2182 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL47.972
4.4181 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL48.528
5.586 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK49.793
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 218, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.231 Stefan MEIJER  GO52.846 
2.126 Justus BAUER  ETR53.183
3.5161 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK55.161
4.371 Sidoine CONESA  LUX55.971
5.4119 Steven GRIPPELING  STA58.930
 Race 219, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4128 Senne VAN DE REST  STB50.109 
2.3185 Badis BRUGVIN  USF50.456
3.5149 Ishan OLDEN  SVU52.472
4.127 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR1:07.209
2107 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCTP
 Race 220, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5197 Harmen LAMMERS  STH49.2693 
2.24 Albie BARLOW  ALD49.6162
3.386 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK49.6991
4.1181 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL49.775
5.4162 Magnus RATDAL  TKK1:07.930
 Race 221, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Kebba NJIE  NSV46.59334 
2.2109 Filippo PEZZONI  SES46.64721
3.3182 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL46.72313
4.4142 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG46.9028
5.552 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL48.9595
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.81 Kebba NJIE  NSV1341|1|146.593
2.109 Filippo PEZZONI  SES2211|2|246.647
3.182 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL3132|3|346.723
4.142 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG481|1|446.902
5.52 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL551|2|548.959
  Final, Group 2
6.197 Harmen LAMMERS  STH131|5|146.700
7.4 Albie BARLOW  ALD222|3|249.616
8.86 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK312|5|349.699
9.181 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL42|4|448.502
10.162 Magnus RATDAL  TKK52|4|549.574
  Final, Group 3
11.128 Senne VAN DE REST  STB14|3|150.109
12.185 Badis BRUGVIN  USF23|1|250.320
13.149 Ishan OLDEN  SVU34|2|352.134
14.27 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR43|1|449.923
15.107 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT4|2|P50.447
  Final, Group 4
16.31 Stefan MEIJER  GO13|4|151.314
17.26 Justus BAUER  ETR25|3|252.447
18.161 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK34|5|354.441
19.71 Sidoine CONESA  LUX43|4|455.971
20.119 Steven GRIPPELING  STA53|5|557.512
  Quarter-Finals, Group 1
21.147 Wietse HILARIDES  SVU4452.072


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro