Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP 11TH EDITION - Oberstdorf, Germany - 5-6 August 2022
 
Quarter-Finals 500 meter Women Senior/Jun.A
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi-Finals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 142, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Liduina VERBEEK  STA50.900Q
2.310 Jana MALIKOVA  BKN54.623Q
3.2135 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG54.682
4.41 Tanith TURNER  ALD56.129
 Race 143, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1165 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL50.133Q
2.284 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK50.513Q
3.311 Nienke DE JONG  BSC54.037
 Race 144, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Olivia WEEDON  ALD52.045Q
2.279 Myrthe DE REUS  NSV53.464Q
3.3134 Amelie COREMANS  STKG55.419 
4.465 Katia VARETTA  LGP56.633
 
Semi-Finals 500 meter Women Senior/Jun.A
  1 Race (the best 4 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 206, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Tanith TURNER  ALD55.384Q
2.365 Katia VARETTA  LGP55.680Q
3.1134 Amelie COREMANS  STKG-     
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 207, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1165 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL48.867Q
2.284 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK49.631Q
3.379 Myrthe DE REUS  NSV52.208 
4.4135 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG52.514
 Race 208, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Olivia WEEDON  ALD51.343Q
2.1116 Liduina VERBEEK  STA51.471Q
3.311 Nienke DE JONG  BSC53.563 
4.410 Jana MALIKOVA  BKN54.387
 
Final 500 meter Women Senior/Jun.A
 Race 232, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.265 Katia VARETTA  LGP56.182 
2.11 Tanith TURNER  ALD56.184
3.3134 Amelie COREMANS  STKG56.414
 Race 233, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Myrthe DE REUS  NSV52.5965 
2.2135 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG52.7143
3.311 Nienke DE JONG  BSC53.9602
4.410 Jana MALIKOVA  BKN54.2201
 Race 234, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1165 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL49.12034 
2.284 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK50.24321
3.32 Olivia WEEDON  ALD50.55713
4.4116 Liduina VERBEEK  STA50.6738
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Women Senior/Jun.A
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
2.165 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL1341|1|148.867
3.84 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK2212|2|249.631
4.2 Olivia WEEDON  ALD3131|1|350.557
5.116 Liduina VERBEEK  STA481|2|450.673
  Final, Group 2
6.79 Myrthe DE REUS  NSV152|3|152.208
7.135 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG233|4|252.514
8.11 Nienke DE JONG  BSC323|3|353.563
9.10 Jana MALIKOVA  BKN412|4|454.220
  Final, Group 3
10.65 Katia VARETTA  LGP14|2|155.680
11.1 Tanith TURNER  ALD24|1|255.384
12.134 Amelie COREMANS  STKG33|3|355.419


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo