Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP 11TH EDITION - Oberstdorf, Germany - 5-6 August 2022
 
Quarter-Finals 777 meter Girls Junior D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi-Finals, total 12 skaters)
 Race 8, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:26.650Q
2.297 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:26.726Q
3.3164 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL1:29.618
4.4171 Juul PLOMP  TRL1:39.696
5.621 Marlene KRAATZ  ETR1:40.166
6.524 Jette TCHON  ETR1:41.002
 Race 9, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2173 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:25.063Q
2.1175 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:25.265Q
3.318 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:30.292
4.4124 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1:33.408
5.522 Amelie LANG  ETR1:33.525
613 Emma FÄSSLER  ECODNS
 Race 10, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2166 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:23.498Q
2.1167 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:23.524Q
3.3187 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:26.694
4.415 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR1:29.404
5.548 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:31.076
 Race 11, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:22.405Q
2.2146 Femke VENEMA  SVU1:22.497Q
3.341 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:23.535
4.4131 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:25.533
5.5186 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT1:33.947
6.698 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:38.833
 
Semi-Finals 777 meter Girls Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 26, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2124 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1:32.526Q
2.115 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR1:32.578Q
3.4186 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT1:32.816 
4.322 Amelie LANG  ETR1:33.196
5.524 Jette TCHON  ETR1:34.150
 Race 27, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:27.346Q
2.248 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:31.370Q
3.4171 Juul PLOMP  TRL1:35.976
4.521 Marlene KRAATZ  ETR1:36.199
5.398 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:38.507
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 28, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2167 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:20.791Q
2.3173 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:20.881Q
3.4175 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:20.912
4.1166 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:21.616
5.5187 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:25.720
6.6164 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL1:27.183
 Race 29, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.496 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:20.976Q
2.2146 Femke VENEMA  SVU1:21.064Q
3.159 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:21.468
4.597 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:21.582
5.341 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:25.012
6.618 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:27.998
 
Final 777 meter Girls Junior D
 Race 62, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Amelie LANG  ETR1:32.836 
2.3171 Juul PLOMP  TRL1:33.556
3.598 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:33.998
4.224 Jette TCHON  ETR1:34.236
5.421 Marlene KRAATZ  ETR1:34.958
 Race 63, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:26.858 
2.415 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR1:31.322
3.248 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:44.900
4.5186 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT1:45.904
3124 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STBP
 Race 64, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:22.6432 
2.4187 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:24.7741
3.341 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:25.219
4.5164 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL1:25.241
5.618 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:29.692
6.2166 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:44.006
 Race 65, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1167 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:21.15834 
2.496 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:21.16621
3.2173 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:21.20413
4.5146 Femke VENEMA  SVU1:21.4628
5.3175 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:38.8765
6.659 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:39.0643
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Girls Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.167 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1342|1|11:20.791
2.96 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT2211|1|21:20.976
3.173 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL3131|2|31:20.881
4.146 Femke VENEMA  SVU482|2|41:21.064
5.175 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL552|3|51:20.912
6.59 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ631|3|61:21.468
  Final, Group 2
7.97 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT122|4|11:21.582
8.187 Serena MAUCERI  VGT213|5|21:24.774
9.41 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL33|5|31:23.535
10.164 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL43|6|41:25.241
11.18 Greta HÄUPL  ETR53|6|51:27.998
12.166 Yente BROUWERS  TRL61|4|61:21.616
  Final, Group 3
13.131 Mijke LAMMERS  STH14|1|11:25.533
14.15 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR24|2|21:29.404
15.48 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL35|2|31:31.076
16.186 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT45|3|41:32.816
17.124 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB4|1|P1:32.526
  Final, Group 4
18.22 Amelie LANG  ETR15|4|11:32.836
19.171 Juul PLOMP  TRL24|3|21:33.556
20.98 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT36|5|31:33.998
21.24 Jette TCHON  ETR46|5|41:34.150
22.21 Marlene KRAATZ  ETR55|4|51:34.958
  Quarter-Finals, Group 1
23.13 Emma FÄSSLER  ECOPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro