Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP 11TH EDITION - Oberstdorf, Germany - 5-6 August 2022
 
Quarter-Finals 1000 meter Men Junior B
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi-Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 43, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.485 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK1:42.332Q
2.3177 Mathys FABER  TRL1:42.919Q
3.291 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK1:43.031 
4.588 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK1:49.940
5.6117 Sybren BERKHOUT  STA1:56.856
 Race 44, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.263 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:39.655Q
2.1190 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:39.826Q
3.3126 Anil DE VRIES  STB1:40.032 
4.472 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX1:41.351
5.512 Warre POLLET  BSC1:51.122
6.674 Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA  LGP2:09.207
 Race 45, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.358 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:36.708Q
2.289 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:36.928Q
3.1110 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:38.753 
4.480 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:39.265
5.5163 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK1:46.122
6.6120 Luuk VAN DE PEET  STA1:55.985
 Race 46, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1:35.753Q
2.3141 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG1:35.772Q
3.2180 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:36.053 
4.487 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK1:40.321
5.553 Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCL1:41.223
6.6118 Tjebbe BERKHOUT  STA1:53.288
 Race 47, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL1:40.859Q
2.2137 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG1:43.117Q
3.43 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD1:43.159 
4.378 Willem MURRAY  NIRC1:47.523
5.629 Jarno MEIJER  GO1:52.483
6.573 Pierre-Alexis SAINTOT  LUX1:52.799
 
Semi-Finals 1000 meter Men Junior B
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 79, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2126 Anil DE VRIES  STB1:36.829Q
2.180 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:38.719
3.353 Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCL1:42.035
4.429 Jarno MEIJER  GO1:54.300
5.574 Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA  LGP-    
 Race 80, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK1:40.680Q
2.412 Warre POLLET  BSC1:41.294 
3.3163 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK1:46.630
23 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALDP
 Race 81, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:42.848Q
2.287 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK1:42.966 
3.388 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK1:47.466
4.5117 Sybren BERKHOUT  STA1:53.374
5.4120 Luuk VAN DE PEET  STA1:57.546
 Race 82, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1180 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:34.186Q
2.272 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX1:40.960 
3.378 Willem MURRAY  NIRC1:45.896
4.5118 Tjebbe BERKHOUT  STA-    
473 Pierre-Alexis SAINTOT  LUXDNF
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 83, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.389 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:35.109Q
2.1141 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG1:35.176Q
3.258 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:36.305
4.5137 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG1:44.264
5.463 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ-    
 Race 84, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1:37.435Q
2.2190 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:37.603Q
3.355 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL1:37.833 
4.485 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK1:38.496
5.5177 Mathys FABER  TRL1:41.572
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior B
 Race 97, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD1:40.494 
2.373 Pierre-Alexis SAINTOT  LUX1:52.137
3.1120 Luuk VAN DE PEET  STA1:55.236
4.274 Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA  LGP2:07.904
 Race 98, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.288 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK1:51.504 
2.1163 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK1:51.686
3.429 Jarno MEIJER  GO1:54.598
4.3117 Sybren BERKHOUT  STA1:58.334
5.5118 Tjebbe BERKHOUT  STA2:19.102
 Race 99, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.578 Willem MURRAY  NIRC1:39.224 
2.487 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK1:39.652
3.172 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX1:39.790
4.353 Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCL1:42.066
5.212 Warre POLLET  BSC1:42.352
 Race 100, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1180 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:39.846 
2.5110 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:40.246
3.2126 Anil DE VRIES  STB1:40.846
4.491 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK1:41.105
5.380 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:41.193
 Race 101, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.285 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK1:46.7013 
2.563 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:46.7562
3.155 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL1:46.8831
4.4137 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG1:47.154
5.3177 Mathys FABER  TRL1:47.262
 Race 102, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2141 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG1:44.21534 
2.189 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:44.82321
3.490 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1:44.87213
4.5190 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:45.0578
5.358 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:45.1625
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.141 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG1342|2|11:35.176
2.89 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK2212|1|21:35.109
3.90 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK3131|1|31:35.753
4.190 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT482|2|41:37.603
5.58 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL551|3|51:36.305
  Final, Group 2
6.85 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK131|4|11:38.496
7.63 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ221|5|21:39.655
8.55 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL311|3|31:37.833
9.137 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG42|4|41:43.117
10.177 Mathys FABER  TRL52|5|51:41.572
  Final, Group 3
11.180 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL13|1|11:34.186
12.110 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES23|1|21:38.753
13.126 Anil DE VRIES  STB33|1|31:36.829
14.91 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK43|1|41:40.680
15.80 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV54|2|51:38.719
  Final, Group 4
16.78 Willem MURRAY  NIRC14|3|11:39.224
17.87 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK24|2|21:39.652
18.72 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX34|2|31:39.790
19.53 Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCL45|3|41:41.223
20.12 Warre POLLET  BSC55|2|51:41.294
  Final, Group 5
21.88 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK14|3|11:47.466
22.163 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK25|3|21:46.122
23.29 Jarno MEIJER  GO35|4|31:52.483
24.117 Sybren BERKHOUT  STA45|4|41:53.374
25.118 Tjebbe BERKHOUT  STA56|4|51:53.288
  Final, Group 6
26.3 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD13|P|11:40.494
27.73 Pierre-Alexis SAINTOT  LUX26|NS|21:52.137
28.120 Luuk VAN DE PEET  STA36|5|31:55.236
29.74 Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA  LGP46|5|42:07.904


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports