Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP 11TH EDITION - Oberstdorf, Germany - 5-6 August 2022
 
Quarter-Finals 1000 meter Men Junior C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi-Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 33, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:37.927Q
2.1182 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:37.928Q
3.34 Albie BARLOW  ALD1:42.029
4.431 Stefan MEIJER  GO1:49.225
5.5161 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK1:55.846
 Race 34, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:43.373Q
2.2181 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1:43.546Q
3.3162 Magnus RATDAL  TKK1:45.130 
4.571 Sidoine CONESA  LUX1:54.435
486 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSKDNS
 Race 35, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1142 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG1:37.505Q
2.2197 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:37.666Q
3.4107 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:41.235
4.3128 Senne VAN DE REST  STB1:47.541
5.5119 Steven GRIPPELING  STA2:03.533
 Race 36, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:53.258Q
2.3185 Badis BRUGVIN  USF1:55.139Q
3.227 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR1:55.233 
4.5149 Ishan OLDEN  SVU1:55.351
5.426 Justus BAUER  ETR1:58.503
 
Semi-Finals 1000 meter Men Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 69, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1162 Magnus RATDAL  TKK1:47.463Q
2.231 Stefan MEIJER  GO1:49.671Q
3.426 Justus BAUER  ETR1:50.939 
4.371 Sidoine CONESA  LUX1:52.051
5.5119 Steven GRIPPELING  STA2:00.925
 Race 70, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.586 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK1:45.155Q
2.227 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR1:45.355Q
3.1128 Senne VAN DE REST  STB1:45.413
4.3149 Ishan OLDEN  SVU1:48.391
5.4161 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK1:53.452
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 71, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1142 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG1:43.097Q
2.2197 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:43.263Q
3.5185 Badis BRUGVIN  USF1:48.255 
3107 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCTP
481 Kebba NJIE  NSVP
 Race 72, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2182 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:38.803Q
2.4109 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:40.266Q
3.152 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:40.444
4.5181 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1:40.960
5.34 Albie BARLOW  ALD-    
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
 Race 93, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1149 Ishan OLDEN  SVU1:48.385 
2.4161 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK1:52.043
3.371 Sidoine CONESA  LUX1:56.503
4.5119 Steven GRIPPELING  STA1:57.909
226 Justus BAUER  ETRP
 Race 94, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.581 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:42.575 
2.4107 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:42.745
3.2128 Senne VAN DE REST  STB1:42.875
4.127 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR1:43.003
5.331 Stefan MEIJER  GO1:53.051
 Race 95, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1:39.2613 
2.54 Albie BARLOW  ALD1:39.8592
3.286 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK1:40.0281
4.3162 Magnus RATDAL  TKK1:43.106
5.4185 Badis BRUGVIN  USF2:02.771
 Race 96, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1182 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:42.82734 
2.2109 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:43.40721
352 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCLDNF3
5197 Harmen LAMMERS  STHDNF3
4142 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKGP3
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
2.182 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1342|1|11:37.928
3.109 Filippo PEZZONI  SES2211|2|21:40.266
4.197 Harmen LAMMERS  STH32|2|NS1:37.666
4.52 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL31|3|NS1:37.927
6.142 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG31|1|P1:37.505
  Final, Group 2
7.181 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL132|4|11:39.261
8.4 Albie BARLOW  ALD223|5|21:39.859
9.86 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK31|NS|1|31:40.028
10.162 Magnus RATDAL  TKK43|1|41:43.106
11.185 Badis BRUGVIN  USF52|3|51:48.255
  Final, Group 3
12.81 Kebba NJIE  NSV11|P|11:42.575
13.107 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT23|P|21:41.235
14.128 Senne VAN DE REST  STB34|3|31:42.875
15.27 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR43|2|41:43.003
16.31 Stefan MEIJER  GO54|2|51:49.225
  Final, Group 4
17.149 Ishan OLDEN  SVU14|4|11:48.385
18.161 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK25|5|21:52.043
19.71 Sidoine CONESA  LUX34|4|31:52.051
20.119 Steven GRIPPELING  STA45|5|41:57.909
21.26 Justus BAUER  ETR5|3|P1:50.939


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV