Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP 11TH EDITION - Oberstdorf, Germany - 5-6 August 2022
 
Semi-Finals 1000 meter Women Senior/Jun.A
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 48, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2116 Liduina VERBEEK  STA1:56.420Q
2.479 Myrthe DE REUS  NSV1:57.486Q
3.511 Nienke DE JONG  BSC1:58.592
4.6134 Amelie COREMANS  STKG2:02.392
5.12 Olivia WEEDON  ALD-    ADV
384 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSKP
 Race 49, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1165 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL1:47.368Q
2.283 Hedvig HILDE  OSK1:48.705Q
3.5135 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG1:50.913
4.410 Jana MALIKOVA  BKN1:57.921
5.31 Tanith TURNER  ALD2:02.278
6.665 Katia VARETTA  LGP2:06.832
 
Final 1000 meter Women Senior/Jun.A
 Race 85, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.684 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:45.5642 
2.211 Nienke DE JONG  BSC1:51.7061
3.110 Jana MALIKOVA  BKN1:53.846
4.4134 Amelie COREMANS  STKG1:55.236
5.565 Katia VARETTA  LGP2:02.258
6.31 Tanith TURNER  ALD2:02.848
 Race 86, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1165 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL1:46.52734 
2.283 Hedvig HILDE  OSK1:46.98721
3.4116 Liduina VERBEEK  STA1:48.97113
4.62 Olivia WEEDON  ALD1:49.2498
5.579 Myrthe DE REUS  NSV1:54.0475
6.3135 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG1:54.2273
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Women Senior/Jun.A
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.165 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL1341|11:46.527
2.83 Hedvig HILDE  OSK2212|21:46.987
3.116 Liduina VERBEEK  STA3131|31:48.971
4.2 Olivia WEEDON  ALD485|41:49.249
5.79 Myrthe DE REUS  NSV552|51:54.047
6.135 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG633|61:50.913
  Final, Group 2
7.84 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK12P|11:45.564
8.11 Nienke DE JONG  BSC213|21:51.706
9.10 Jana MALIKOVA  BKN34|31:53.846
10.134 Amelie COREMANS  STKG44|41:55.236
11.65 Katia VARETTA  LGP56|52:02.258
12.1 Tanith TURNER  ALD65|62:02.278


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo