Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP 11TH EDITION - Oberstdorf, Germany - 5-6 August 2022
 
Quarter-Finals 1000 meter Women Junior C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi-Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 15, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1169 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL1:51.032Q
2.323 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:55.647Q
3.219 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:55.655 
4.4144 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU2:01.571
5.564 Lucie BRESSOUX  LGP2:01.779
 Race 16, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.249 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL1:49.225Q
2.1122 Famke BOGERS  STB1:49.917Q
3.3130 Emilie FRANSEN  STH1:50.061
4.4125 Jade VAN DE REST  STB1:53.388
 Race 17, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1:51.711Q
2.2170 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL1:53.192Q
3.3121 Bregje BOGERS  STB1:54.536
4.4112 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI1:59.253
 Race 18, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2191 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:53.649Q
2.150 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:53.779Q
3.360 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ1:55.424 
4.438 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL1:56.469
5.5115 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA2:04.332
 
Semi-Finals 1000 meter Women Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 37, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.219 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:54.905Q
2.1125 Jade VAN DE REST  STB1:55.078Q
3.3144 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU2:03.224 
4.464 Lucie BRESSOUX  LGP2:04.873
 Race 38, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ1:51.789Q
2.238 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL1:51.997Q
3.3112 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI1:58.579 
4.4115 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA2:03.637
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 39, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL1:44.905Q
2.4191 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:45.338Q
3.2122 Famke BOGERS  STB1:45.405
4.3130 Emilie FRANSEN  STH1:46.213
5.523 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:49.285
 Race 40, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1169 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL1:51.173Q
2.244 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1:51.695Q
3.450 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:51.835 
4.3170 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL1:54.393
5.5121 Bregje BOGERS  STB1:54.469
 
Final 1000 meter Women Junior C
 Race 73, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI1:58.923 
2.2144 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU1:59.594
3.3115 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA2:00.182
4.464 Lucie BRESSOUX  LGP2:00.792
 Race 74, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.319 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:49.175 
2.160 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ1:49.508
3.4125 Jade VAN DE REST  STB1:49.639
4.238 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL1:50.887
 Race 75, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Emilie FRANSEN  STH1:53.2133 
2.5121 Bregje BOGERS  STB1:54.3152
3.223 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:55.3091
4.350 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL2:04.888
4170 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRLDNF
 Race 76, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL1:45.89234 
2.4169 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL1:46.01221
3.2191 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:47.27113
4.544 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1:47.2928
5.3122 Famke BOGERS  STB1:47.7895
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Women Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.49 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL1341|1|11:44.905
2.169 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL2211|1|21:46.012
3.191 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS3131|2|31:45.338
4.44 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL481|2|41:47.292
5.122 Famke BOGERS  STB552|3|51:45.405
  Final, Group 2
6.130 Emilie FRANSEN  STH133|4|11:46.213
7.121 Bregje BOGERS  STB223|5|21:54.315
8.23 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR312|5|31:49.285
9.50 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL42|3|41:51.835
10.170 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL2|4|NS1:53.192
  Final, Group 3
11.19 Frida KISSMANN  ETR13|1|11:49.175
12.60 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ23|1|21:49.508
13.125 Jade VAN DE REST  STB34|2|31:49.639
14.38 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL44|2|41:50.887
  Final, Group 4
15.112 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI14|3|11:58.579
16.144 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU24|3|21:59.594
17.115 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA35|4|32:00.182
18.64 Lucie BRESSOUX  LGP45|4|42:00.792


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport