Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP 11TH EDITION - Oberstdorf, Germany - 5-6 August 2022
 
Quarter-Finals 500 meter Girls Junior D
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi-Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 116, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1167 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL52.260Q
2.2164 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL54.936Q
3.318 Greta HÄUPL  ETR55.140 
4.498 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:00.601
5.524 Jette TCHON  ETR1:00.680
 Race 117, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1173 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL51.075Q
2.2187 Serena MAUCERI  VGT54.300Q
3.3131 Mijke LAMMERS  STH54.490 
4.422 Amelie LANG  ETR57.110
 Race 118, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT52.320Q
2.3166 Yente BROUWERS  TRL52.498Q
3.4171 Juul PLOMP  TRL57.954 
4.521 Marlene KRAATZ  ETR1:00.146
5.241 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:18.474
 Race 119, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.259 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ53.255Q
2.1175 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL53.380Q
3.348 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL59.531 
4.4186 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT1:00.565
 Race 120, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1146 Femke VENEMA  SVU52.023Q
2.297 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT52.340Q
3.4124 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB59.389 
4.315 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR1:11.427
 
Semi-Finals 500 meter Girls Junior D
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 164, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.441 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL55.467Q
2.1131 Mijke LAMMERS  STH55.611
3.222 Amelie LANG  ETR57.509
4.321 Marlene KRAATZ  ETR1:01.709
 Race 165, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1171 Juul PLOMP  TRL56.760Q
2.415 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR56.924 
3.2124 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB58.352
4.398 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:02.740
 Race 166, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Greta HÄUPL  ETR56.106Q
2.248 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL57.801
3.3186 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT59.305
4.424 Jette TCHON  ETR59.568
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 167, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.296 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT51.263Q
2.4175 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL51.459Q
3.5187 Serena MAUCERI  VGT54.608 
4.359 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:01.214ADV
1173 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRLP
 Race 168, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2167 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL51.336Q
2.1146 Femke VENEMA  SVU51.907Q
3.397 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT52.040
4.4166 Yente BROUWERS  TRL52.111
5.5164 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL55.646
 
Final 500 meter Girls Junior D
 Race 189, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Jette TCHON  ETR59.392 
2.221 Marlene KRAATZ  ETR1:00.136
3.398 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:00.436
 Race 190, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3124 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB57.462 
2.248 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL58.254
3.4186 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT1:00.085
4.122 Amelie LANG  ETR1:19.046
 Race 191, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6173 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL50.926 
2.141 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL54.820
3.318 Greta HÄUPL  ETR55.164
4.2131 Mijke LAMMERS  STH55.228
5.4171 Juul PLOMP  TRL56.768
6.515 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR1:12.506
 Race 192, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT51.9163 
2.2166 Yente BROUWERS  TRL52.3032
3.3187 Serena MAUCERI  VGT55.0501
4.4164 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL56.580
 Race 193, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2167 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL50.92634 
2.3175 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL51.06121
3.559 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ51.10013
4.4146 Femke VENEMA  SVU52.7368
5.196 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:11.7245
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Girls Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
2.167 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1341|1|150.926
3.175 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL2212|2|251.061
4.59 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ3131|4|351.100
5.146 Femke VENEMA  SVU481|2|451.907
6.96 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT551|1|551.263
  Final, Group 2
7.97 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT132|3|151.916
8.166 Yente BROUWERS  TRL222|4|252.111
9.187 Serena MAUCERI  VGT312|3|354.300
10.164 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL42|5|454.936
  Final, Group 3
11.173 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL11|P|150.926
12.41 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL25|1|254.820
13.18 Greta HÄUPL  ETR33|1|355.140
14.131 Mijke LAMMERS  STH43|2|454.490
15.171 Juul PLOMP  TRL53|1|556.760
16.15 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR64|2|656.924
  Final, Group 4
17.124 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB13|3|157.462
18.48 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL23|2|257.801
19.186 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT34|3|359.305
20.22 Amelie LANG  ETR44|3|457.110
  Final, Group 5
21.24 Jette TCHON  ETR15|4|159.392
22.21 Marlene KRAATZ  ETR24|4|21:00.136
23.98 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT34|4|31:00.436


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers