Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP 11TH EDITION - Oberstdorf, Germany - 5-6 August 2022
 
Quarter-Finals 333 meter Boys Junior E
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi-Finals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 113, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1192 Zander LIEKENS  YDS35.117Q
2.2104 Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT39.209Q
3.3150 Ruan OLDEN  SVU43.075
4.434 Hessel VELDHUIZEN  HVHW46.491
 Race 114, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.277 Arran MURRAY  NIRC40.536Q
2.382 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV41.303Q
3.128 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR45.634 
4.495 Tristan EPPERSON  OSSC59.400
 Race 115, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Otte HILARIDES  SCT36.420Q
2.2101 Niels EVERTS  SCT39.338Q
3.3196 Dogu ALISVERISCI  YUK43.874
4105 Hylke NAUTA  SCTP
 
Semi-Finals 333 meter Boys Junior E
  1 Race (the best 5 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 155, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR40.718 
2.4105 Hylke NAUTA  SCT43.870Q
3.234 Hessel VELDHUIZEN  HVHW45.022Q
4.395 Tristan EPPERSON  OSSC48.087Q
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 156, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1192 Zander LIEKENS  YDS36.149Q
2.2104 Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT39.490Q
3.4196 Dogu ALISVERISCI  YUK44.945 
4.3101 Niels EVERTS  SCT48.696
 Race 157, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Otte HILARIDES  SCT36.680Q
2.277 Arran MURRAY  NIRC40.677Q
3.382 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV41.067 
4.4150 Ruan OLDEN  SVU41.163
 
Final 333 meter Boys Junior E
 Race 186, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR41.063 
2.334 Hessel VELDHUIZEN  HVHW44.878
3.2105 Hylke NAUTA  SCT45.014
4.495 Tristan EPPERSON  OSSC58.745
 Race 187, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4101 Niels EVERTS  SCT39.8895 
2.3196 Dogu ALISVERISCI  YUK42.2533
3.2150 Ruan OLDEN  SVU42.6032
4.182 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV51.4991
 Race 188, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1192 Zander LIEKENS  YDS34.79234 
2.2103 Otte HILARIDES  SCT34.93321
3.477 Arran MURRAY  NIRC39.53313
4.3104 Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT39.6358
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Boys Junior E
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
2.192 Zander LIEKENS  YDS1341|1|134.792
3.103 Otte HILARIDES  SCT2211|1|234.933
4.77 Arran MURRAY  NIRC3131|2|339.533
5.104 Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT482|2|439.209
  Final, Group 2
6.101 Niels EVERTS  SCT152|4|139.338
7.196 Dogu ALISVERISCI  YUK233|3|242.253
8.150 Ruan OLDEN  SVU323|4|341.163
9.82 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV412|3|441.067
  Final, Group 3
10.28 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR13|1|140.718
11.34 Hessel VELDHUIZEN  HVHW24|3|244.878
12.105 Hylke NAUTA  SCT3P|2|343.870
13.95 Tristan EPPERSON  OSSC44|4|448.087


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer