Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP 11TH EDITION - Oberstdorf, Germany - 5-6 August 2022
 
Quarter-Finals 777 meter Boys Junior D
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi-Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 12, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1:22.554Q
2.2102 Stefan EVERTS  SCT1:22.562Q
3.425 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR1:28.252Q
4.694 Sebastien EPPERSON  OSSC1:38.528 
5.3100 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT1:45.264
6.567 Baptiste PERCHET  LGP2:03.352
 Race 13, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1193 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:25.322Q
2.257 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:25.601Q
3.333 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW1:25.675Q
4.4132 Floris FRANSEN  STH1:31.205
5.5108 Rick VAN DE POL  SCT1:31.411
 Race 14, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:23.795Q
2.2176 Lars DIJCK  TRL1:23.969Q
3.5129 Sem VAN DER KAA  STB1:41.793Q
4.3111 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:44.713 
49 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALDP
 
Semi-Finals 777 meter Boys Junior D
  1 Race (the best 6 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 30, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.69 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD1:26.191Q
2.3111 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:29.905 
3.1108 Rick VAN DE POL  SCT1:31.351Q
4.294 Sebastien EPPERSON  OSSC1:36.728 
5.4100 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT1:43.815Q
6.567 Baptiste PERCHET  LGP1:59.871Q
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 31, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1:20.659Q
2.3176 Lars DIJCK  TRL1:21.514Q
3.2102 Stefan EVERTS  SCT1:22.473
4.425 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR1:30.247
5.5129 Sem VAN DER KAA  STB-    
 Race 32, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2193 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:23.450Q
2.1114 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:23.687Q
3.433 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW1:24.108 
4.357 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:24.250
5.5132 Floris FRANSEN  STH1:31.893
 
Final 777 meter Boys Junior D
 Race 66, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD1:24.246 
2.5100 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT1:25.195
3.3108 Rick VAN DE POL  SCT1:32.034
4.2111 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:32.057
5.494 Sebastien EPPERSON  OSSC1:37.473
6.667 Baptiste PERCHET  LGP2:05.452
 Race 67, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW1:26.3653 
2.257 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:26.4832
3.325 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR1:27.3161
4.4132 Floris FRANSEN  STH1:29.191
5.5129 Sem VAN DER KAA  STB1:39.973
 Race 68, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1:20.74534 
2.5114 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:20.77021
3.3102 Stefan EVERTS  SCT1:21.48013
4.4193 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:40.5518
5.2176 Lars DIJCK  TRL1:46.4945
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Boys Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.106 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1341|1|11:20.659
2.114 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI2211|2|21:20.770
3.102 Stefan EVERTS  SCT3132|3|31:21.480
4.193 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS481|1|41:23.450
5.176 Lars DIJCK  TRL552|2|51:21.514
  Final, Group 2
6.33 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW133|3|11:24.108
7.57 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL222|4|21:24.250
8.25 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR313|4|31:27.316
9.132 Floris FRANSEN  STH44|5|41:29.191
10.129 Sem VAN DER KAA  STB53|5|51:39.973
  Final, Group 3
11.9 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD1P|1|11:24.246
12.100 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT25|5|21:25.195
13.108 Rick VAN DE POL  SCT35|3|31:31.351
14.111 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES44|2|41:29.905
15.94 Sebastien EPPERSON  OSSC54|4|51:36.728
16.67 Baptiste PERCHET  LGP66|6|61:59.871


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer