Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP 11TH EDITION - Oberstdorf, Germany - 5-6 August 2022
 
Quarter-Finals 500 meter Boys Junior E
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi-Finals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 5, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Otte HILARIDES  SCT54.352Q
2.3196 Dogu ALISVERISCI  YUK1:04.184Q
3.2179 Bjorn SCHIPHOF  TRL1:04.696
4.482 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV1:09.860
 Race 6, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1192 Zander LIEKENS  YDS53.805Q
2.4150 Ruan OLDEN  SVU1:01.819Q
3.2104 Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT1:09.527
4.3101 Niels EVERTS  SCT1:10.007
 Race 7, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.328 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR1:00.142Q
2.277 Arran MURRAY  NIRC1:02.324Q
3.495 Tristan EPPERSON  OSSC1:14.424 
4.5105 Hylke NAUTA  SCT1:15.796
5.134 Hessel VELDHUIZEN  HVHW1:26.191
 
Semi-Finals 500 meter Boys Junior E
  1 Race (the best 5 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 23, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2101 Niels EVERTS  SCT59.192Q
2.4105 Hylke NAUTA  SCT1:07.529Q
3.395 Tristan EPPERSON  OSSC1:12.308 
4.182 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV1:13.944Q
5.534 Hessel VELDHUIZEN  HVHW1:15.276Q
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 24, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1192 Zander LIEKENS  YDS53.233Q
2.377 Arran MURRAY  NIRC59.555Q
3.4104 Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT59.843 
4.2150 Ruan OLDEN  SVU59.987
 Race 25, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Otte HILARIDES  SCT53.810Q
2.228 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR59.808Q
3.3196 Dogu ALISVERISCI  YUK1:06.920 
4179 Bjorn SCHIPHOF  TRLDNS
 
Final 500 meter Boys Junior E
 Race 59, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.382 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV1:06.022 
2.295 Tristan EPPERSON  OSSC1:13.186
3.1105 Hylke NAUTA  SCT1:16.126
4.434 Hessel VELDHUIZEN  HVHW1:16.230
 Race 60, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Niels EVERTS  SCT57.7265 
2.2104 Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT57.7703
3.3150 Ruan OLDEN  SVU1:01.4722
4.4196 Dogu ALISVERISCI  YUK1:04.3861
 Race 61, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1192 Zander LIEKENS  YDS51.62334 
2.2103 Otte HILARIDES  SCT52.04421
3.428 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR57.52713
4.377 Arran MURRAY  NIRC1:20.7458
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Boys Junior E
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.192 Zander LIEKENS  YDS1341|1|151.623
2.103 Otte HILARIDES  SCT2211|1|252.044
3.28 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR3131|2|357.527
4.77 Arran MURRAY  NIRC482|2|459.555
  Final, Group 2
5.101 Niels EVERTS  SCT154|1|157.726
6.104 Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT233|3|257.770
7.150 Ruan OLDEN  SVU322|4|359.987
8.196 Dogu ALISVERISCI  YUK412|3|41:04.184
  Final, Group 3
9.82 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV14|4|11:06.022
10.95 Tristan EPPERSON  OSSC23|3|21:12.308
11.105 Hylke NAUTA  SCT34|2|31:07.529
12.34 Hessel VELDHUIZEN  HVHW45|5|41:15.276
  Semi-Finals, Group 1
13.179 Bjorn SCHIPHOF  TRLP3|P1:04.696


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV