Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP 11TH EDITION - Oberstdorf, Germany - 5-6 August 2022
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior B
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter-Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 136, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK46.415Q
2.263 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ46.517Q
3.372 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX47.751Q
4.453 Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCL-     
 Race 137, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1190 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT45.670Q
2.255 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL45.844Q
3.391 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK47.198Q
4.4163 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK51.528
5.5120 Luuk VAN DE PEET  STA56.734
 Race 138, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG45.179Q
2.3126 Anil DE VRIES  STB46.336Q
3.2110 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES47.722Q
4.5118 Tjebbe BERKHOUT  STA55.475 
488 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSKP
 Race 139, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2177 Mathys FABER  TRL47.218Q
2.190 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK47.960Q
3.429 Jarno MEIJER  GO54.620Q
4.573 Pierre-Alexis SAINTOT  LUX1:09.782 
378 Willem MURRAY  NIRCP
 Race 140, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2137 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG47.813Q
2.387 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK48.507Q
3.412 Warre POLLET  BSC49.911Q
4.158 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL59.060 
5.574 Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA  LGP1:01.764
 Race 141, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2180 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL45.214Q
2.189 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK45.396Q
3.53 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD47.704Q
4.4117 Sybren BERKHOUT  STA55.418
5.380 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV-    
 
Quarter-Finals 500 meter Men Junior B
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi-Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 160, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.263 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ46.772Q
2.4177 Mathys FABER  TRL46.950Q
3.391 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK48.246 
4.5117 Sybren BERKHOUT  STA55.699
5.185 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK-    ADV
 Race 161, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.289 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK44.598Q
2.1180 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL44.743Q
3.3126 Anil DE VRIES  STB45.661 
4.4110 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES45.776
5.529 Jarno MEIJER  GO56.422
 Race 162, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG44.881Q
2.490 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK44.975Q
3.255 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL45.092
4.372 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX47.402
5.512 Warre POLLET  BSC-    
 Race 163, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1190 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT45.644Q
2.23 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD47.370Q
3.3137 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG47.666
4.5163 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK51.342
5.487 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK-    
 
Semi-Finals 500 meter Men Junior B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 200, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL46.364Q
2.373 Pierre-Alexis SAINTOT  LUX53.073Q
3.274 Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA  LGP59.720
4.480 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV-    
 Race 201, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.478 Willem MURRAY  NIRC47.578Q
2.353 Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCL48.254Q
3.588 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK50.814 
4.1118 Tjebbe BERKHOUT  STA54.212
5.2120 Luuk VAN DE PEET  STA-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 202, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Anil DE VRIES  STB48.815Q
2.3163 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK51.219Q
3.529 Jarno MEIJER  GO54.871 
4117 Sybren BERKHOUT  STADNF
291 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSKP
 Race 203, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES46.775Q
2.272 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX46.889Q
3.487 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK48.819
4.512 Warre POLLET  BSC49.499
5.3137 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 204, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK45.087Q
2.290 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK45.947Q
3.585 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK46.451 
4.4177 Mathys FABER  TRL46.712
3190 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGTP
 Race 205, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1180 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL45.045Q
2.355 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL45.081Q
3.2141 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG47.120ADV
4.53 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD47.145
463 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZP
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior B
 Race 226, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.380 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV48.852 
2.1118 Tjebbe BERKHOUT  STA54.304
3.4120 Luuk VAN DE PEET  STA57.300
4.274 Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA  LGP59.042
 Race 227, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Willem MURRAY  NIRC46.767 
2.253 Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCL48.269
3.388 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK50.196
4.473 Pierre-Alexis SAINTOT  LUX53.885
5.591 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK1:04.267
 Race 228, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL46.647 
2.4137 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG48.459
3.212 Warre POLLET  BSC49.644
4.329 Jarno MEIJER  GO54.442
5.5117 Sybren BERKHOUT  STA55.518
 Race 229, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5190 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT45.336 
2.463 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ45.378
3.172 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX46.638
4.3163 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK52.422
287 Nicolai BJERKE  OSKDNF
 Race 230, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK45.8913 
2.3110 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES46.1722
3.2177 Mathys FABER  TRL46.3781
4.5126 Anil DE VRIES  STB46.384
5.43 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD47.621
 Race 231, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.490 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK45.07434 
2.255 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL45.15521
3.5141 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG45.19413
4.389 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:13.0358
5.1180 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:38.4225
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men Junior B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.90 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1342|2|2|144.975
2.55 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL2212|3|2|245.081
3.141 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG3131|1|3|344.881
4.89 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK482|1|1|444.598
5.180 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL551|2|1|544.743
  Final, Group 2
6.85 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK131|5|3|145.891
7.110 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES223|4|1|245.776
8.177 Mathys FABER  TRL311|2|4|346.378
9.126 Anil DE VRIES  STB42|3|1|445.661
10.3 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD53|2|4|547.145
  Final, Group 3
11.190 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT11|1|P|145.336
12.63 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ22|1|P|245.378
13.72 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX33|4|2|346.638
14.163 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK44|4|2|451.219
15.87 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK2|5|3|NS48.507
  Final, Group 4
16.58 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL14|1|146.364
17.137 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG21|3|5|247.666
18.12 Warre POLLET  BSC33|5|4|349.499
19.29 Jarno MEIJER  GO43|5|3|454.442
20.117 Sybren BERKHOUT  STA54|4|NS|555.418
  Final, Group 5
21.78 Willem MURRAY  NIRC1P|1|146.767
22.53 Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCL24|2|248.254
23.88 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK3P|3|350.196
24.73 Pierre-Alexis SAINTOT  LUX44|2|453.073
25.91 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK53|3|P|547.198
  Final, Group 6
26.80 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV15|4|148.852
27.118 Tjebbe BERKHOUT  STA24|4|254.212
28.120 Luuk VAN DE PEET  STA35|5|356.734
29.74 Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA  LGP45|3|459.042


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers