Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Artem SKUDYAKOV

Name: Artem Skudyakov
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter44.35728/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1
777 meter1:25.66505/01/14Ventspils LATDanubia 5 - Latvian Open
1000 meter1:33.6526/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2
1500 meter2:25.4415/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
27/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 67th,   500 meter: 53rd,   1000 meter: 82nd,   1500 meter: 51st
24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Men
    Overall Ranking: 62nd,   500 meter: 57th,   1000 meter: 48th,   1500 meter: 50th
15/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Men
    Overall Ranking: 40th,   500 meter: 65th,   1000 meter: 42nd,   1500 meter: 16th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
44.35728/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 2 
44.94628/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
45.7125/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 2 
P16/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:33.6526/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 2 
1:33.8717/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:36.5017/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
1:36.62729/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:37.7126/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:25.4415/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:28.2424/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:29.70327/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:30.8124/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:32.76527/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:34.5615/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers