Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Bobbi VAN DEN BRAND

Name: Bobbi Van Den Brand
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2023/2024)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter30.34731/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
333 meter42.69123/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter1:03.5320/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZ

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
20/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZMeisjes junior E
    333 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
20/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZJunior E
    333 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
20/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZJongens junior E
    333 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun E
    333 meter: 13th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E Men
    222 meter: 18th,   222 meter: 18th,   222 meter: 18th,   333 meter: 23rd,   333 meter: 23rd,   333 meter: 23rd
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E
    222 meter: 18th,   222 meter: 18th,   222 meter: 18th,   333 meter: 23rd,   333 meter: 23rd,   333 meter: 23rd
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E Women
    222 meter: 18th,   222 meter: 18th,   222 meter: 18th,   333 meter: 23rd,   333 meter: 23rd,   333 meter: 23rd

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
30.34731/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
30.42631/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4Video
31.15630/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
333 meter
42.69123/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
43.0720/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZFinale, Groep 1 
43.15323/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
44.00930/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 5Video
44.95530/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 3 
44.97823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 3 
45.02430/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.1120/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
1:03.5320/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZFinale, Groep 1 
1:04.0420/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:04.6918/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 3 
1:05.4518/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:06.1218/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:07.2021/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 4 
1:07.3204/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
1:07.5304/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:08.0521/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:08.40025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:08.70025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:09.1221/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:09.1404/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:09.59025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 2 
1:09.7718/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:10.1318/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:11.3618/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 2 
1:14.6820/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZFinale, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
4:45.7318/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(T15: Lotte Bijl, Dorian de Haan, Bobbi Van Den Brand, Pieke van Olst)
4:48.2018/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(DE-T15: Nyah Bos, Bobbi Van Den Brand, Sophie van der Ven, Dook van Olst)
5:03.18025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team R: Lotte Bijl, Tirza. Rozeboom, Lois Timmermans, Bobbi Van Den Brand)
P21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 13: Mats Bakker, Linn Ruissen, Bobbi Van Den Brand, Cas van der Knaap)
P04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T17: Fedde Bennink, Marit Kaats, Bobbi Van Den Brand, Frederique van Rhee)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Engo