Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Lobke VAN BENTHUM
Classifications in season 2023/2024: |
29/07/23 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12th | Women Junior C | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 20th | 30/09/23 | Den Haag NED | Lara van Ruijven Memorial | Women Junior C | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 15th | 14/10/23 | Dordrecht NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 1 | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 10th, 1000 meter: 10th | 10/11/23 | Bormio ITA | 31st Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN C WOM | Overall Ranking: 26th, 500 meter: 28th, 1000 meter: 29th, 1500 meter: 19th | 17/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Women Junior C | Overall Ranking: 26th, 500 meter: 35th, 1000 meter: 19th, 1500 meter: 23rd | 25/11/23 | Tilburg NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 2 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 18th | 26/11/23 | Tilburg NED | Regional League Benelux Cup 1 | Junior ABC | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 15th | 17/12/23 | Luxemburg LUX | Regional League Benelux Cup 3 | Junior ABCSM Div A | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 14th | 14/01/24 | Leeuwarden NED | National League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5) | Divisie D | 1000 meter: 21st | 20/01/24 | Leiden NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 3 | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 1500 meter: 2nd | 02/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Women Junior C | Overall Ranking: 41st, 500 meter: 41st, 1000 meter: 39th, 1500 meter: 35th | 10/02/24 | Deurne BEL | Regional League Beneluxcup 4 | Jun ABC/Sen Div A | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 14th | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Women Junior-C | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 24th, 500 meter: 24th, 500 meter: 24th, 500 meter: 24th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 15th | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Women Junior-B | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 24th, 500 meter: 24th, 500 meter: 24th, 500 meter: 24th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 15th | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Women ABC | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 24th, 500 meter: 24th, 500 meter: 24th, 500 meter: 24th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 15th | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Women Junior-A | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 24th, 500 meter: 24th, 500 meter: 24th, 500 meter: 24th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 15th | 09/03/24 | Leeuwarden, NED NED | NK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024 | Meisjes Junioren C | 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 18th, 1500 meter: 13th |
Results in season 2023/2024: |
500 meter |
50 | .82 | 10/02/24 | Deurne BEL | Regional League Beneluxcup 4 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .077 | 10/03/24 | Leeuwarden, NED NED | NK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024 | Kwart Finales | |
51 | .080 | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .412 | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .43 | 10/02/24 | Deurne BEL | Regional League Beneluxcup 4 | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .443 | 18/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .645 | 03/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, B | |
51 | .65 | 10/02/24 | Deurne BEL | Regional League Beneluxcup 4 | Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .884 | 18/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
52 | .085 | 18/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 7 | |
52 | .304 | 18/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 4 | |
52 | .557 | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 6 | |
52 | .73 | 17/12/23 | Luxemburg LUX | Regional League Benelux Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .735 | 25/11/23 | Tilburg NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .817 | 25/11/23 | Tilburg NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 2 | Final, Group 4 | |
52 | .822 | 01/10/23 | Den Haag NED | Lara van Ruijven Memorial | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .893 | 02/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Heats, A | |
52 | .897 | 03/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Semi Final, D | |
52 | .998 | 01/10/23 | Den Haag NED | Lara van Ruijven Memorial | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .016 | 25/11/23 | Tilburg NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .064 | 03/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Final, I | |
53 | .08 | 26/11/23 | Tilburg NED | Regional League Benelux Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .26 | 26/11/23 | Tilburg NED | Regional League Benelux Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .33 | 17/12/23 | Luxemburg LUX | Regional League Benelux Cup 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
53 | .336 | 10/11/23 | Bormio ITA | 31st Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .410 | 05/08/23 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12th | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .59 | 17/12/23 | Luxemburg LUX | Regional League Benelux Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .865 | 05/08/23 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12th | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 01/10/23 | Den Haag NED | Lara van Ruijven Memorial | Final, Group 3 | |
| P | 26/11/23 | Tilburg NED | Regional League Benelux Cup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:45 | .480 | 19/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
1:45 | .621 | 25/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .310 | 04/08/23 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12th | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .470 | 04/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Final, H | |
1:46 | .962 | 09/03/24 | Leeuwarden, NED NED | NK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024 | Kwart Finales | |
1:47 | .033 | 04/08/23 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12th | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .733 | 20/01/24 | Leiden NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 3 | Semi Final, Groep 1 | |
1:48 | .068 | 04/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Semi Final, B | |
1:48 | .774 | 04/08/23 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12th | Final, Group 2 | |
1:49 | .024 | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .04 | 17/12/23 | Luxemburg LUX | Regional League Benelux Cup 3 | Final, Group 4 | |
1:49 | .074 | 19/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:49 | .106 | 11/11/23 | Bormio ITA | 31st Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .12 | 10/02/24 | Deurne BEL | Regional League Beneluxcup 4 | Super Final, Group 3 | |
1:49 | .223 | 25/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 3 | |
1:49 | .414 | 18/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .627 | 19/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .992 | 14/10/23 | Dordrecht NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 1 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:50 | .144 | 14/01/24 | Leeuwarden NED | National League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5) | Kwart Finales, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .966 | 14/01/24 | Leeuwarden NED | National League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5) | Halve Finales, Group 2 | |
1:51 | .200 | 14/10/23 | Dordrecht NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:51 | .573 | 03/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, A | |
1:51 | .898 | 14/10/23 | Dordrecht NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Groep 1 | |
1:52 | .720 | 20/01/24 | Leiden NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Groep 1 | |
1:53 | .083 | 14/01/24 | Leeuwarden NED | National League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5) | Finale, Group 4 | |
1:53 | .58 | 17/12/23 | Luxemburg LUX | Regional League Benelux Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:54 | .14 | 17/12/23 | Luxemburg LUX | Regional League Benelux Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:16 | .042 | 11/11/23 | Bormio ITA | 31st Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Netherland 3: Tinne Bolsius, Lobke van Benthum, Femke Venema) |
3:22 | .414 | 14/01/24 | Leeuwarden NED | National League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5) | Finale | |
| (Team I: Bo Hoogvorst, Niels Konings, Pien Kooijman, Lobke van Benthum) |
3:26 | .280 | 01/10/23 | Den Haag NED | Lara van Ruijven Memorial | Final, Group 2 | |
| (Shorttrack Brabant: Jorrit Ruijten, Jalina Schippers, Lobke van Benthum, Senne Van de Rest) |
| P | 25/11/23 | Tilburg NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MR Team 3: Ingmar Carpenter, Lobke van Benthum, Juliette van Rhee, Kick Wessels) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:53 | .93 | 26/11/23 | Tilburg NED | Regional League Benelux Cup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (: Niels Konings, Jalina Schippers, Lobke van Benthum, Senne Van de Rest) |
4:55 | .734 | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (STB-STH: Niels Konings, Ivar Lambregts, Lobke van Benthum) |
4:59 | .383 | 20/01/24 | Leiden NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 3 | Final, Groep 1 | |
| (TEAM A: Yente Brouwers, Yteke Soepboer, Ief Straathof, Lobke van Benthum) |
5:21 | .08 | 17/12/23 | Luxemburg LUX | Regional League Benelux Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STB: Niels Konings, Jalina Schippers, Lobke van Benthum, Jade Van De Rest) |
| YC | 14/10/23 | Dordrecht NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team A: Lisa Den Hertog, Esther Drost, Ief Straathof, Lobke van Benthum) |
| P | 09/03/24 | Leeuwarden, NED NED | NK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024 | Halve Finales | |
| (Shorttrack Brabant: Bibi Arts, Famke Bogers, Lobke van Benthum, Jade Van De Rest) |
|
|
|
|