Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Heats 500 meter Women Junior C
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 129, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.315 MOLNAR Reka  TDKE47.760Q
2.17 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV48.984Q
3.255 Kailey VAN DER VEEN  TRL49.268
4.546 Femke VENEMA  SVU49.760
5.433 Sunniva Haug JOHANNESEN  OSK52.928
 Race 130, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE48.899Q
2.436 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT50.118Q
3.321 Britt POST  HVHW50.523 
4.58 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV50.797
5.134 Josephine STENBACK  OSK53.331
 Race 131, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.517 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK48.341Q
2.32 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR48.793Q
3.448 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL49.271
4.223 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL52.184
5.144 Mijke LAMMERS  STH55.185
 Race 132, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.520 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC48.521Q
2.250 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL49.724Q
3.13 Serena COLA  BOR51.275 
4.358 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP53.647
5.441 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB54.159
 Race 133, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.328 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB47.890Q
2.1119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF49.790Q
3.238 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT50.828 
4.526 Louise BEZEMER  IJA53.996
5.412 Alessia MIELKE  EVD-    
 Race 134, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.318 DOBRAN Reka  FTC48.026Q
2.511 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR50.534Q
3.454 Yente BROUWERS  TRL50.981 
4.143 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB51.443
5.214 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD-    
 Race 135, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.359 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO47.486Q
2.447 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL49.013Q
3.139 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT50.914 
4.224 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL52.668
5.545 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG-    
 Race 136, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT48.135Q
2.525 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA49.575Q
3.342 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB53.773 
4.422 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA1:08.701
5.21 Nina TRABUCCHI  BORDNF
 Race 137, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.527 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ48.286Q
2.153 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL49.769Q
3.437 Esther DROST  SCT50.376 
4.35 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR52.605
5.29 Frida KISSMANN  ETR-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Bioracer