Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Semi Final 500 meter Women Junior C
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 193, D     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.251 Sarah MORCHE  EVD52.514Q
2.3147 Bregje BOGERS  STB52.660 
3.1146 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB52.897
4.438 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV1:14.448
5.5150 Jasmijn WESTRA  STG1:19.580
 Race 194, D     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2126 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT53.256Q
2.388 Louise BEZEMER  IJA53.589
3.1148 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB53.685
4.4127 Gerianne KROMKAMP  SCT54.472
 Race 195, D     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF51.011Q
2.2152 Marjolein OOMS  STH51.053
3.324 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR53.010
4.433 Faustine CHIRON  CST54.121
5.545 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 196, C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR49.333Q
2.3177 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL51.220Q
3.244 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR51.224
4.5123 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT51.473
5.4176 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL53.174
 Race 197, C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA50.519Q
2.250 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD50.590Q
3.4155 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG50.946 
4.581 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL52.012
5.371 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA-    
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 198, B     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.228 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE49.477Q
2.323 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR51.324
3.597 TOTH Liza Emma  KSI52.121
4.149 Alessia MIELKE  EVD-    
4175 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRLP
 Race 199, B     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK47.629Q
2.348 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD49.105
3.2122 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT49.205
4.4173 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL49.296
5.5172 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL50.902
 Race 200, B     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT49.622Q
2.237 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV49.699 
3.4174 Yente BROUWERS  TRL50.312
4.5125 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT-    
322 Serena COLA  BORP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 201, A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1188 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO47.017Q
2.292 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ47.085Q
3.365 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC47.640
4.4160 Femke VENEMA  SVU48.335
5.558 NAGY Reka  FTC48.710
 Race 202, A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.363 MOLNáR Réka  FTC47.130Q
2.193 GAZSI Noemi  JSE47.320Q
3.266 DOBRAN Reka  FTC47.466 
4.543 Frida KISSMANN  ETR48.257
5.4197 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS48.364


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec