Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SPECULAAS CUP - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Hasselt , Belgium - 24-25 February 2024
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Women ABC
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 19 skaters)
 Race 79, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS48.285Q
2.2104 Emilie FRANSEN  STH49.613Q
3.318 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV50.109
4.442 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL51.407
5.5114 Nanne KABEL  SVU55.846
 Race 80, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2141 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL50.587Q
2.4101 Marjolein OOMS  STH50.734Q
3.1116 Sara TER HART  SVU50.840
4.395 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB51.412
 Race 81, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.231 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA51.173Q
2.3117 Silke KABEL  SVU51.274Q
3.463 Emma ARNS  NSV51.998
4.113 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJVP
 Race 82, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1160 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS48.519Q
2.317 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV50.495Q
3.496 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB52.758 
4.548 Louise BEZEMER  IJA54.622
5.2107 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG1:04.115
 Race 83, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Luna VAN POLEN  RTCM49.534Q
2.2103 Roosmarijn MEINSMA  STH49.605Q
3.4118 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU51.935
4.314 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV52.036
 Race 84, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT48.446Q
2.3121 Roos VAN DER ZWET  SVU50.078Q
3.2138 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL50.166
4.457 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC55.026
5.5158 Jitte DUPONT  YDS56.241
 Race 85, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST50.288Q
2.4100 Jade VAN DE REST  STB51.618Q
3.344 Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCL1:04.459ADV
4.228 Sterre DE WILDE  IDAP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo