Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Women Junior C
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 46, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.317 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK2:54.524Q
2.535 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT2:54.623Q
3.647 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL2:56.298 
4.412 Alessia MIELKE  EVD2:58.849
5.23 Serena COLA  BOR3:01.160
6.142 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB3:01.942
 Race 47, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.620 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC2:37.900Q
2.446 Femke VENEMA  SVU2:39.198Q
3.111 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR2:43.200 
4.233 Sunniva Haug JOHANNESEN  OSK-    
5.325 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJAP
5.536 Sara VAN DE POL  SCTP
 Race 48, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.318 DOBRAN Reka  FTC2:48.483Q
2.648 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL2:48.647Q
3.124 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL2:51.715 
4.226 Louise BEZEMER  IJA2:56.819
5.544 Mijke LAMMERS  STH2:58.548
6.458 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP3:08.340
 Race 49, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.759 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO2:45.025Q
2.353 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL2:46.473Q
3.19 Frida KISSMANN  ETR2:48.020 
4.514 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD2:51.516
5.422 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA2:57.217
6.239 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT3:53.646
7.62 Nicole BERTOLINA  BORP
 Race 50, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.215 MOLNAR Reka  TDKE3:09.484Q
2.67 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV3:09.617Q
3.445 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG3:09.861 
4.7119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF3:09.973
5.35 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR3:12.807
6.534 Josephine STENBACK  OSK3:15.667
7.150 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRLDNF
 Race 51, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.528 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB2:46.764Q
2.46 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE2:47.667Q
3.255 Kailey VAN DER VEEN  TRL2:47.991 
4.323 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL2:50.292
5.18 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV2:51.071
6.737 Esther DROST  SCT2:54.157
7.641 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB2:59.931
 Race 52, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.527 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ2:39.803Q
2.21 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR2:43.494Q
3.321 Britt POST  HVHW2:45.220 
4.443 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB2:46.322
5.138 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT2:48.464
6.654 Yente BROUWERS  TRLP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Engo