Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SPECULAAS CUP - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Hasselt , Belgium - 24-25 February 2024
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Women ABC
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 19 skaters)
 Race 142, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA1:48.276Q
2.2121 Roos VAN DER ZWET  SVU1:48.596Q
3.495 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1:49.024
4.318 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV1:49.027
 Race 143, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3101 Marjolein OOMS  STH1:49.126Q
2.217 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV1:49.217Q
3.110 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST1:49.480
4.4118 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU1:52.983
5.5158 Jitte DUPONT  YDS1:55.168
 Race 144, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1160 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:45.748Q
2.2141 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL1:48.041Q
3.314 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV1:49.372
4.4100 Jade VAN DE REST  STB1:49.458
 Race 145, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT1:51.746Q
2.2138 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL1:52.338Q
3.344 Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCL1:53.745 
4.496 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB1:53.819
5.5114 Nanne KABEL  SVU1:55.452
 Race 146, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Luna VAN POLEN  RTCM1:43.516Q
2.2107 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG1:43.624Q
3.3117 Silke KABEL  SVU1:43.807
4.463 Emma ARNS  NSV1:54.186
 Race 147, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Sara TER HART  SVU1:46.229Q
2.442 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:46.502Q
3.328 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA1:47.389
4.2103 Roosmarijn MEINSMA  STH2:06.324
 Race 148, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS1:57.112Q
2.313 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV2:00.180Q
3.548 Louise BEZEMER  IJA2:04.038 
4.457 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC2:05.192
5.2104 Emilie FRANSEN  STHDNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro