Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
LARA VAN RUIJVEN MEMORIAL - Den Haag, Netherlands - 30 September-1 October 2023
 
Final 2000 m Relay Relay junior C/D
 Race 222, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.44 BSC Brugge  BSC3:42.868
 4Ferre DE KIMPE
 5Tristan DE VUYST
 6Tjorven DE VUYST
 7Mauro DEFRANCQ
2.114 Nijmeegse SV  NSV3:57.598
 65Daan VAN HOUTEN
 68Sebastiaan VAN RHEE
 90Laurens VAN DER VLIST
 92Luc ARNS
3.327 IHCL3  4:17.831
 44Juup STRAATHOF
 45Mijntje JUFFERMANS
 46Lise HOLKERS
 47Yfke VREEKEN
4.23 Amsterdamse IJsclub  AYCP
 10Lotte JANSSEN
 11Dieuwertje LEHMANN
 138Filippa VAN DIJK
 139Toots VAN OLST
4.530 SCT5  P
 100Jente VAN DER HEIDE
 101Lysanne VAN DER VAART
 109Niels EVERTS
 112Timo BOUMA
 Race 223, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.222 Shorttrack Brabant  STB3:26.280
 144Jorrit RUIJTEN
 145Lobke VAN BENTHUM
 146Jalina SCHIPPERS
 147Senne VAN DE REST
2.129 SCT4  3:34.024
 99Sigrid VAN ES
 107Edo HOEKSTRA
 108Jelte VAN HASKERA
 110Hylke NAUTA
3.38 IJV Alblasserwaard  IJAP
 63Juliette VAN RHEE
 64Tobias VAN KRANENBURG
 66Jelka VAN KRANENBURG
 67Louise BEZEMER
3.526 IHCL2  P
 40Annika OUWENEEL
 41Larissa REINDERS
 42Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT
 43Maartje TOORNVLIET
5.46 HV Den Haag/Westland  HVHWDNS
 25Jeffrey EIJGERMANS
 26Mathieu VAN DER HORST
 27Thomas VAN ZIJP
 28Toby BEUKERS
 Race 224, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.331 Trias 2  3:15.364
 181Sanne BRINKSMA
 182Yente BROUWERS
 183Kailey VAN DER VEEN
 186Leon VAN STEINVOORN
2.45 DKIJV Delft  DKIJV3:15.442
 12Oskar LOMAN
 13Bjarne DEN BESTEN
 14Tamar KOOLWIJK
 15Stian VAN ETTEN
3.19 IJV Zoetermeer  IJVZ3:18.134
 74Fleur HARTVELD
 78Fleur ALKEMADE
 79Pauline TAS
 80Fiore KOUTSTAAL
4.228 SCT3  3:21.062
 104Otte HILARIDES
 105Ryan DRAAISMA
 106Rick VAN DE POL
 116Amber VAN DER HEIDE
 Race 225, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 SC Thialf Heerenveen  SCT3:07.033
 113Djoeke SCHMITZ
 114Sara VAN DE POL
 118Jesper SCHMITZ
 119Jurre NAUTA
2.210 Ice Diamonds Antwerp  IDA3:15.243
 1Albie BARLOW
 31Thomas DE WILDE
 84Sidoine CONESA
 91Kebba NJIE
3.17 IHC Leiden  IHCL3:16.786
 52Stan DE GRAAF
 53Joris TOORNVLIET
 54David LINSE
 55Sieb STEENAERT
4.425 Trias Shorttrack  TRL3:21.641
 175Lana SCHIPHOF
 179Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
 180Neeltsje DE BOER
 184Lars DIJCK


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton