Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Final 1500 meter Women Junior C
 Race 80, G     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.781 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL2:54.458
2.644 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR2:54.756
3.538 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV2:54.865
4.4150 Jasmijn WESTRA  STG3:01.069
5.288 Louise BEZEMER  IJA3:04.430
6.345 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR3:21.742
7.133 Faustine CHIRON  CST-    
 Race 81, F     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.621 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR2:48.666
2.187 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA2:48.891
3.222 Serena COLA  BOR2:48.990
4.4123 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT2:49.245
5.5148 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB2:50.375
6.3147 Bregje BOGERS  STB2:50.391
7.7127 Gerianne KROMKAMP  SCT2:54.524
 Race 82, E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3155 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG2:50.350
2.2152 Marjolein OOMS  STH2:50.365
3.549 Alessia MIELKE  EVD2:50.701
4.624 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR3:00.306
5.151 Sarah MORCHE  EVD3:14.570
6.7126 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT-    
4146 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STBP
 Race 83, D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3188 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO2:50.507
2.2174 Yente BROUWERS  TRL2:51.191
3.4177 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL2:52.327
4.123 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR2:52.361
5.6139 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF2:54.510
6.548 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD2:55.823
7.797 TOTH Liza Emma  KSI3:17.861
 Race 84, C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5175 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL2:49.181
2.1176 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL2:50.892
3.637 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV2:51.948
4.4172 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL3:10.758
5.2173 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL3:17.799
3125 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCTP
 Race 85, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.393 GAZSI Noemi  JSE2:54.074
2.1197 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS2:55.811
3.558 NAGY Reka  FTC2:56.819
4.443 Frida KISSMANN  ETR2:56.961
5.2160 Femke VENEMA  SVU2:56.993
6.628 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE3:09.602
 Race 86, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.363 MOLNáR Réka  FTC2:35.38434
2.664 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK2:36.02121
3.192 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ2:36.34213
4.565 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC2:36.4538
5.2121 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT2:36.9525
6.4122 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT2:37.1453
7.766 DOBRAN Reka  FTC2:37.2902
8.850 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD2:38.3821
9.971 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA2:52.889


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton