Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE NED KNSB CUP 3 - Leiden, Netherlands - 20 January 2024
 
Final 3000 m Relay Relay S1
 Race 1, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 TEAM K  R5:19.203
 237Jelte VAN HASKERA
 241Mijntje JUFFERMANS
 245Juup STRAATHOF
 282Dautsen VAN DER MEER
2.212 TEAM L  G5:22.631
 273Noor VAN DER PEET
 294Laurens VAN DER VLIST
 295Ids CREBAS
 296Pier SOEPBOER
3.313 TEAM M  B5:28.622
 228Manou WALTA
 235Tirza STENNEKE
 240Iris SMITS
 298Henri LENORMAND
 Race 2, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.310 TEAM J  B5:05.692
 234Jente VAN DER HEIDE
 243Jorrit RUIJTEN
 244Loek TER HART
 271Louise BEZEMER
2.29 TEAM I  G5:07.157
 213Sieb STEENAERT
 222Ties OVERZET
 223Oskar LOMAN
 236Maartje TOORNVLIET
3.18 TEAM H  R5:07.711
 177Steven GRIPPELING
 231Lysanne VAN DER VAART
 239Ingmar CARPENTER
 285Toby BEUKERS
 Race 3, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 TEAM E  R5:09.251
 210Jasmijn WESTRA
 217Karsten DIELEMAN
 230Juliette VAN RHEE
 278Thomas KRAMER
2.26 TEAM F  G5:13.911
 144Toria KRUITHOF
 202Jalina SCHIPPERS
 225Edo HOEKSTRA
 290Ivar LAMBREGTS
37 TEAM G  BP
 219Rick VAN DE POL
 246Annika OUWENEEL
 266Mijke LAMMERS
 292Jorn DE JAGER
 Race 4, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 TEAM A  R4:59.383
 182Lobke VAN BENTHUM
 189Yente BROUWERS
 215Ief STRAATHOF
 269Yteke SOEPBOER
2.44 TEAM 4  W5:00.699
 23Nina LOMAN
 176Thomas VAN ZIJP
 195Michelle VAN DER WOUDE
 229Jade VAN DE REST
3.33 TEAM 3  B5:07.372
 32Amber VAN DER HEIDE
 133Bo HOOGVORST
 242Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT
 263Emma ARNS
4.22 TEAM B  G5:11.043
 54Juliette VAN DEN BERG
 169Luuk HUITING
 284Jayden BOS
 288Niels KONINGS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports