Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE NED KNSB CUP 1 - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 14 October 2023
 
Finale 3000 m Relay Relay S1
 Race 1, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.315 Team O  O5:19.288
 175Naud SCHEEPSTRA
 225Edo HOEKSTRA
 239Ingmar CARPENTER
 277Melanie OOMS
2.114 Team N  N5:22.376
 210Jasmijn WESTRA
 221Jurjen KRAMER
 245Juup STRAATHOF
 275Sigrid VAN ES
3.213 Team M  M5:22.610
 228Manou WALTA
 237Jelte VAN HASKERA
 240Iris SMITS
 276Marjolein OOMS
 Race 2, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.310 Team J  J5:24.540
 202Jalina SCHIPPERS
 223Oskar LOMAN
 235Tirza STENNEKE
 244Loek TER HART
2.29 Team I  I5:24.708
 219Rick VAN DE POL
 222Ties OVERZET
 243Jorrit RUIJTEN
 271Louise BEZEMER
3.112 Team L  L5:27.410
 213Sieb STEENAERT
 236Maartje TOORNVLIET
 246Annika OUWENEEL
 273Noor VAN DER PEET
411 Team K  KP
 169Luuk HUITING
 209Linet BRANDSEN
 230Juliette VAN RHEE
 231Lysanne VAN DER VAART
 Race 3, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Team G  G5:03.951
 144Toria KRUITHOF
 176Thomas VAN ZIJP
 216Kailey VAN DER VEEN
 247Tinne BOLSIUS
2.46 Team F  F5:11.497
 229Jade VAN DE REST
 242Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT
 269Yteke SOEPBOER
 270Leon VAN STEINVOORN
28 Team H  HYC
 177Steven GRIPPELING
 234Jente VAN DER HEIDE
 238Fleur HARTVELD
 263Emma ARNS
35 Team E  EYC
 143Iben KOEN
 195Michelle VAN DER WOUDE
 217Karsten DIELEMAN
 266Mijke LAMMERS
 Race 4, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.42 Team B  B4:58.542
 42Bregje BOGERS
 127Tamar KOOLWIJK
 252Britt POST
 262Christiano DELGADO
13 Team C  CP
 32Amber VAN DER HEIDE
 180Sanne BRINKSMA
 203Neeltsje DE BOER
 259Jelka VAN KRANENBURG
24 Team D  DYC
 134Luka STERK
 156Lieve WILLEMSEN
 189Yente BROUWERS
 253Mathieu VAN DER HORST
31 Team A  AYC
 26Lisa DEN HERTOG
 182Lobke VAN BENTHUM
 215Ief STRAATHOF
 260Esther DROST


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton
Engo
Web-TV