Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Women Junior D
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.570 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:51.133Q
2.3133 Manou WALTA  TRL1:51.961Q
3.465 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL1:52.023
4.124 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:52.192
5.2154 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:57.271
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.349 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:48.904Q
2.1105 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT1:49.432Q
3.525 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:53.115
4.464 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:53.120
5.289 Margherita LANO  PON1:55.083
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4113 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:52.027Q
2.262 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL1:52.898Q
3.327 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:55.051 
4.5106 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:56.829
5.1155 Giorgia BONINO  VGT2:02.460
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2132 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:51.174Q
2.469 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:51.500Q
3.1115 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:53.026
4.5153 Miriam MARTINO  VGT1:54.655
5.366 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:54.685
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.577 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB1:49.830Q
2.360 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:49.975Q
3.479 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST1:50.079
4.226 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:53.338
5.1116 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV2:10.768
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.461 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:53.969Q
2.123 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:53.970Q
3.350 Amelie LANG  ETR1:55.208 
4.5139 Letizia UBERTI  UGP1:57.425
5.629 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR2:05.755
6.271 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ-    
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.478 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB1:53.679Q
2.397 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP1:53.747Q
3.2107 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:53.870 
4.563 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:54.025
5.128 Viola VITALINI  BOR1:59.135
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Women Junior D
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 14, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.661 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:49.323Q
2.597 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP1:49.482 
3.149 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:49.766
4.262 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL1:51.864
5.325 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:51.878
6.478 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB1:52.406
 Race 15, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.370 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:43.920Q
2.4132 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:44.012 
3.569 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:45.546
4.160 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:45.685
5.279 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST1:48.084
6.665 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL1:48.098
 Race 16, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4113 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:46.886Q
2.277 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB1:47.452 
3.623 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:47.606
4.5115 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:51.240
5.3133 Manou WALTA  TRL1:51.447ADV
6.1105 Noortje KAPPERS  SCTP
 
Final 1000 meter Women Junior D
 Race 20, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.671 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ1:54.094
2.1154 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:54.388
3.3155 Giorgia BONINO  VGT1:56.236
4.5116 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV1:58.772
5.429 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR2:04.478
6.228 Viola VITALINI  BOR2:21.594
 Race 21, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:53.163
2.5106 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:54.457
3.6139 Letizia UBERTI  UGP1:54.538
4.366 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:55.523
5.2153 Miriam MARTINO  VGT1:56.573
6.489 Margherita LANO  PONDNF
 Race 22, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6105 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT1:51.802
2.550 Amelie LANG  ETR1:51.912
3.124 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:52.069
4.427 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:52.852
5.264 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:53.456
6.326 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR2:14.440
 Race 23, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST1:49.260
2.478 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB1:49.316
3.265 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL1:49.856
4.5107 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:49.891
5.325 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:52.055
 Race 24, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.449 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:48.7411
2.260 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:49.348
3.169 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:49.533
4.5115 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:50.335
5.662 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL1:52.661
6.323 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR2:06.367
 Race 25, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2132 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:42.26734 
2.170 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:42.61121
3.3113 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:42.73313
4.561 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:44.8358
5.477 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB1:45.5735 
6.697 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP1:45.9943 
7.7133 Manou WALTA  TRL1:50.0272
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Women Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.132 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1341|2|11:42.267
2.70 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ2211|1|21:42.611
3.113 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES3131|1|31:42.733
4.61 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL481|1|41:44.835
5.77 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB551|2|51:45.573
6.97 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP632|2|61:45.994
7.133 Manou WALTA  TRL722|5|71:50.027
  Final, Group 2
8.49 Greta HÄUPL  ETR111|3|11:48.741
9.60 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL22|4|21:45.685
10.69 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA32|3|31:45.546
11.115 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV43|4|41:50.335
12.62 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL52|4|51:51.864
13.23 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR62|3|61:47.606
  Final, Group 3
14.79 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST13|5|11:48.084
15.78 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB21|6|21:49.316
16.65 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL33|6|31:48.098
17.107 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT43|41:49.891
18.25 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR53|5|51:51.878
  Final, Group 4
19.105 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT12|6|11:49.432
20.50 Amelie LANG  ETR23|21:51.912
21.24 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR34|31:52.069
22.27 Desiree LANDL  BOR43|41:52.852
23.64 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL54|51:53.120
24.26 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR64|61:53.338
  Final, Group 5
25.63 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL14|11:53.163
26.106 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT24|21:54.457
27.139 Letizia UBERTI  UGP34|31:54.538
28.66 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL45|41:54.685
29.153 Miriam MARTINO  VGT54|51:54.655
30.89 Margherita LANO  PON05|61:55.083
  Final, Group 6
31.71 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ16|11:54.094
32.154 Laura SAVALLI  VGT25|21:54.388
33.155 Giorgia BONINO  VGT35|31:56.236
34.116 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV45|41:58.772
35.29 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR55|52:04.478
36.28 Viola VITALINI  BOR65|61:59.135


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton