Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Heats 777 meter Women Junior D
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 134, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.370 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:21.274Q
2.569 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:22.332Q
3.2116 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV1:28.714
4.464 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:29.994
5.125 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR-    
 Race 135, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.297 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP1:24.600Q
2.1105 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT1:24.758Q
3.563 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:26.057
4.3133 Manou WALTA  TRL1:28.136
5.429 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:35.336
 Race 136, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4132 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:23.510Q
2.150 Amelie LANG  ETR1:24.925Q
3.579 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST1:25.498
4.366 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:25.503
5.226 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:27.326
 Race 137, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4113 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:24.081Q
2.278 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB1:25.787Q
3.5107 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:27.628
4.165 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL1:27.942
5.328 Viola VITALINI  BOR1:30.128
 Race 138, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:24.376Q
2.4106 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:25.406Q
3.3155 Giorgia BONINO  VGT1:31.766 
4.571 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZDNF
5.227 Desiree LANDL  BORP
 Race 139, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.323 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:22.499Q
2.560 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:22.948Q
3.2115 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:23.983
4.1153 Miriam MARTINO  VGT1:25.588
5.4139 Letizia UBERTI  UGP1:27.000
 Race 140, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.577 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB1:23.487Q
2.424 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:24.452Q
3.362 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL1:25.114
4.289 Margherita LANO  PON1:25.754
5.1154 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:31.010
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter Women Junior D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 149, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:19.074Q
2.269 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:19.402Q
3.360 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:19.528
4.462 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL1:20.925
5.579 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST1:28.094
 Race 150, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:19.610Q
2.2113 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:19.760Q
3.350 Amelie LANG  ETR1:21.306
4.4106 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:23.859
5.5116 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV1:27.512
 Race 151, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB1:21.789Q
2.261 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:21.835Q
3.478 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB1:22.029 
4.3105 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT1:22.828
5.5107 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:24.390
 Race 152, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:27.818Q
2.497 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP1:27.918Q
3.563 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:27.980 
4.2115 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:29.770
5.324 Rebecca BARETTO  BORDNF
 
Semi Final 777 meter Women Junior D
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 235, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.527 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:23.894Q
2.326 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:24.213
3.1153 Miriam MARTINO  VGT1:24.412
4.428 Viola VITALINI  BOR1:31.324
5.289 Margherita LANO  PON1:47.514
 Race 236, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Manou WALTA  TRL1:26.973Q
2.525 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:27.136 
3.264 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:27.150
4.3155 Giorgia BONINO  VGT1:27.221
5.429 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:27.693
 Race 237, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.365 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL1:25.205Q
2.2139 Letizia UBERTI  UGP1:25.371
3.4154 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:27.966
4.166 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:35.519
5.571 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 239, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.579 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST1:23.955Q
2.278 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB1:24.037Q
3.162 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL1:24.571 
4.4116 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV1:25.715
5.3106 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT-    
 Race 240, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT1:23.768Q
2.2107 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:23.846Q
3.363 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:24.755
4.524 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:25.325
5.4115 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:25.542
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 241, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:18.714Q
2.4113 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:18.841Q
3.269 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:19.324 
4.360 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:19.944
5.523 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:20.287
 Race 242, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:17.368Q
2.597 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP1:18.632Q
3.377 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB1:18.810
4.461 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:35.052
5.250 Amelie LANG  ETR1:38.574
 
Final 777 meter Women Junior D
 Race 267, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.228 Viola VITALINI  BOR1:28.492
2.489 Margherita LANO  PON1:28.594
3.366 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:28.689
4.129 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:30.616
5.571 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ1:59.395
6.649 Greta HÄUPL  ETRDNS
 Race 268, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.225 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:25.983
2.5154 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:26.831
3.1153 Miriam MARTINO  VGT1:26.948
4.364 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:27.137
5.4155 Giorgia BONINO  VGT1:27.914
 Race 269, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:24.911
2.4139 Letizia UBERTI  UGP1:25.288
3.365 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL1:25.495
4.5133 Manou WALTA  TRL1:26.145
5.226 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:47.643
 Race 270, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3115 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:26.250
2.4116 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV1:27.247
3.224 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:37.542
4.163 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:42.022
5.5106 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCTP
 Race 271, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT1:23.808
2.379 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST1:23.898
3.2107 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:24.007
4.562 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL1:24.106
5.478 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB1:24.299
 Race 272, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:20.9293 
2.260 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:21.4822
3.323 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:21.8651
4.550 Amelie LANG  ETR1:23.009
5.461 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL2:02.905
 Race 273, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:16.05434
2.370 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:16.13021
3.297 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP1:17.63313
4.477 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB1:17.7988 
5.5113 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:18.2265
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Women Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.132 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1341|1|1|11:16.054
2.70 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ2211|1|1|21:16.130
3.97 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP3131|2|2|31:17.633
4.77 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB481|1|3|41:17.798
5.113 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES551|2|2|51:18.226
  Final, Group 2
6.69 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA132|2|3|11:19.324
7.60 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL222|3|4|21:19.528
8.23 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR311|1|5|31:20.287
9.50 Amelie LANG  ETR42|3|5|41:21.306
10.61 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL51|2|4|51:21.835
  Final, Group 3
11.105 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT12|4|1|11:22.828
12.79 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST23|5|1|21:23.898
13.107 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT33|5|2|31:23.846
14.62 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL43|4|3|41:20.925
15.78 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB52|3|2|51:22.029
  Final, Group 4
16.115 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV13|4|5|11:23.983
17.116 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV23|5|4|21:25.715
18.24 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR32|5|4|31:24.452
19.63 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL43|3|3|41:24.755
20.106 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT02|4|5|51:23.859
  Final, Group 5
21.27 Desiree LANDL  BOR15|1|11:23.894
22.139 Letizia UBERTI  UGP25|2|21:25.288
23.65 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL34|1|31:25.205
24.133 Manou WALTA  TRL44|1|41:26.145
25.26 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR55|2|51:24.213
  Final, Group 6
26.25 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR15|2|11:25.983
27.154 Laura SAVALLI  VGT25|3|21:26.831
28.153 Miriam MARTINO  VGT34|3|31:24.412
29.64 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL44|3|41:27.137
30.155 Giorgia BONINO  VGT53|4|51:27.221
  Final, Group 7
31.28 Viola VITALINI  BOR15|4|11:28.492
32.89 Margherita LANO  PON24|5|21:25.754
33.66 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL34|4|31:25.503
34.29 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR45|5|41:27.693
35.71 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ54|5|51:59.395
36.49 Greta HÄUPL  ETR06


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV