Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Heats 500 meter Women Junior D
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 32, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.369 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA51.008Q
2.223 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR51.120Q
3.171 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ53.923 
4.4107 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT55.706
 Race 33, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL52.255Q
2.277 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB52.409Q
3.5155 Giorgia BONINO  VGT56.712 
4.325 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:14.365
5.4116 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV1:25.513
 Race 34, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT53.354Q
2.364 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL53.658Q
3.226 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR53.958 
4.449 Greta HÄUPL  ETRP
 Race 35, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES51.013Q
2.279 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST51.929Q
3.3133 Manou WALTA  TRL53.864
4.428 Viola VITALINI  BOR54.947
5.566 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL56.000
 Race 36, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL49.732Q
2.562 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL53.170Q
3.2106 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT53.212
4.489 Margherita LANO  PON55.929
5.329 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR58.068
 Race 37, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.260 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL51.651Q
2.378 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB51.783Q
3.427 Desiree LANDL  BOR54.676 
4.1153 Miriam MARTINO  VGT55.113
 Race 38, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP51.879Q
2.350 Amelie LANG  ETR52.041Q
3.265 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL53.287
4.4115 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV53.397
 Race 39, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.470 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ52.560Q
2.524 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR53.404Q
3.2139 Letizia UBERTI  UGP53.645
4.363 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL53.649
5.1154 Laura SAVALLI  VGT56.890
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Women Junior D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 96, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL49.142Q
2.223 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR50.505Q
3.4105 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT51.729
4.3106 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT51.754
5.564 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL54.956
 Race 97, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES50.013Q
2.279 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST50.323Q
3.361 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL50.393
4.5139 Letizia UBERTI  UGP53.805
5.462 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL-    
 Race 98, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.297 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP50.110Q
2.160 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL50.230Q
3.350 Amelie LANG  ETR51.094 
4.5133 Manou WALTA  TRL-    
5.477 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSBP
 Race 99, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.370 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ50.362Q
2.169 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA50.860Q
3.278 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB51.016 
4.524 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR52.264
5.465 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL1:06.157
 
Semi Final 500 meter Women Junior D
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 104, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV53.461Q
2.226 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR53.803
3.525 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR54.369
4.3153 Miriam MARTINO  VGT56.308
5.429 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR56.624
 Race 105, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Desiree LANDL  BOR53.520Q
2.2107 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT53.876 
3.389 Margherita LANO  PON54.768
4.5116 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV1:05.253ADV
5.4155 Giorgia BONINO  VGTP
 Race 106, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL52.025Q
2.577 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB52.097
3.4154 Laura SAVALLI  VGT54.737
4.228 Viola VITALINI  BOR54.947
5.366 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL54.987
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 108, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT52.749Q
2.2106 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT52.898Q
3.565 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL53.997
4.464 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL54.235
5.3139 Letizia UBERTI  UGP-    
 Race 109, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Amelie LANG  ETR51.354Q
2.224 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR52.219Q
3.371 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ53.440 
4.462 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL53.660
5.5133 Manou WALTA  TRL54.198
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 110, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL48.600Q
2.370 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ48.747Q
3.260 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL50.387
4.523 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR51.011
5.461 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL51.153
 Race 111, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.297 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP50.137Q
2.1113 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES50.288Q
3.469 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA50.548 
4.379 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST50.794
5.578 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB52.030
 
Final 500 meter Women Junior D
 Race 120, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3153 Miriam MARTINO  VGT54.704
2.128 Viola VITALINI  BOR54.842
3.266 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL54.940
4.5155 Giorgia BONINO  VGT56.273
5.429 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR56.439
 Race 121, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.225 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR54.454
2.1107 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT54.510
3.3154 Laura SAVALLI  VGT54.786
4.5116 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV54.909
5.489 Margherita LANO  PON55.020
 Race 122, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.277 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB51.101
2.163 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL51.233
3.3115 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV53.052
4.427 Desiree LANDL  BOR53.621
5.526 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR54.785
 Race 123, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL53.251
2.3133 Manou WALTA  TRL53.418
3.265 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL53.969
4.464 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL54.407
5.5139 Letizia UBERTI  UGP55.395
 Race 124, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.224 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR51.674
2.150 Amelie LANG  ETR51.679
3.3105 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT51.898
4.571 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ53.823
5.4106 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:24.496
 Race 125, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA50.6353 
2.279 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST50.7992
3.323 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR50.9531
4.461 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL51.045
5.578 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB51.449
 Race 126, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.397 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP49.39334
2.270 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ49.51221
3.4113 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES49.52213
4.1132 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL49.5748
5.560 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL50.3695 
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Women Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.97 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP1341|1|1|149.393
2.70 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ2211|1|2|248.747
3.113 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES3131|1|2|349.522
4.132 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL481|1|1|448.600
5.60 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL551|2|3|550.230
  Final, Group 2
6.69 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA131|2|3|150.548
7.79 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST222|2|4|250.323
8.23 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR312|2|4|350.505
9.61 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL41|3|5|450.393
10.78 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB52|3|5|551.016
  Final, Group 3
11.24 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR12|4|2|151.674
12.50 Amelie LANG  ETR22|3|1|251.094
13.105 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT31|3|1|351.729
14.71 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ43|3|453.440
15.106 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT53|4|2|551.754
  Final, Group 4
16.62 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL12|5|4|153.170
17.133 Manou WALTA  TRL23|4|5|253.418
18.65 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL33|5|3|353.287
19.64 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL42|5|4|453.658
20.139 Letizia UBERTI  UGP53|4|5|553.645
  Final, Group 5
21.77 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB12|5|2|151.101
22.63 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL24|1|251.233
23.115 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV34|1|353.052
24.27 Desiree LANDL  BOR43|1|453.520
25.26 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR53|2|553.803
  Final, Group 6
26.25 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR14|3|154.369
27.107 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT24|2|253.876
28.154 Laura SAVALLI  VGT35|3|354.737
29.116 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV45|4|454.909
30.89 Margherita LANO  PON54|3|554.768
  Final, Group 7
31.153 Miriam MARTINO  VGT14|4|154.704
32.28 Viola VITALINI  BOR24|4|254.842
33.66 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL35|5|354.940
34.155 Giorgia BONINO  VGT43|5|456.273
35.29 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR55|5|556.439
  Heats, Group 1
36.49 Greta HÄUPL  ETR04


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer