Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Heats 777 meter Women Junior D
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 114, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.482 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:21.139Q
2.174 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT1:21.361Q
3.2113 Manou WALTA  TRL1:29.428 
4.33 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:32.896
 Race 115, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.548 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:25.284Q
2.230 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:29.006Q
3.32 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:29.425 
4.191 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV1:35.884
5.459 Oleksandra HURZHII  LSTP
 Race 116, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.353 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB1:24.091Q
2.224 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL1:25.215Q
3.473 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK1:26.556 
4.1111 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL1:30.952
5.514 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG1:34.014
 Race 117, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.452 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB1:24.193Q
2.223 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:24.315Q
3.196 Nynke KROL  TRL1:26.253
4.3124 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:26.472
 Race 118, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.378 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT1:21.374Q
2.192 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU1:21.776Q
3.522 Maxi HOLLWITZ  EVD1:22.543
4.234 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:29.669
5.413 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:37.624
 Race 119, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.315 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:21.485Q
2.260 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:21.691Q
3.564 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST1:23.219
4.132 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL1:29.119
5.45 Viola VITALINI  BOR1:31.948
 Race 120, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.495 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:23.331Q
2.280 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:25.805Q
3.547 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ1:27.046 
4.336 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:28.464
5.185 Irene CIAGHI  SGPV-    
 Race 121, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:24.912Q
2.31 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:25.033Q
3.283 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:25.295
4.456 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB1:31.666
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter Women Junior D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 215, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT1:21.432Q
2.364 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST1:22.053Q
3.260 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:22.505 
4.580 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:23.533
5.479 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT-    
 Race 216, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:18.067Q
2.253 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB1:18.424Q
3.323 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:19.004
4.596 Nynke KROL  TRL1:20.921
5.41 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR-    
 Race 217, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:21.152Q
2.292 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU1:21.196Q
3.352 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB1:21.567
4.424 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL1:22.232
5.583 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:25.120
 Race 218, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.448 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:19.361Q
2.182 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:19.454Q
3.274 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT1:19.606 
4.530 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:24.945
5.322 Maxi HOLLWITZ  EVD-    
 
Semi Final 777 meter Women Junior D
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 233, Group 3     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.414 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG1:31.276Q
2.33 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:33.087 
3.136 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:40.714
4.22 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:43.240ADV
 Race 234, Group 3     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.559 Oleksandra HURZHII  LST1:24.663Q
2.173 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK1:24.899
3.3111 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL1:28.133
4.485 Irene CIAGHI  SGPV1:29.223
5.234 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:29.390
 Race 235, Group 3     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.232 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL1:31.256Q
2.413 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:35.742 
3.356 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB1:54.537ADV
4.147 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ1:55.637
 Race 236, Group 3     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:28.645Q
2.2113 Manou WALTA  TRL1:28.751 
3.491 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV1:30.061
4.35 Viola VITALINI  BOR1:32.513
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 237, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.360 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:21.739Q
2.196 Nynke KROL  TRL1:21.881Q
3.224 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL1:21.998
4.483 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:23.446
5.579 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT-    
 Race 238, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.41 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:38.395Q
2.152 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB1:38.494Q
3.280 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:38.632 
4.522 Maxi HOLLWITZ  EVD1:38.878
5.330 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:52.760
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 239, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:18.964Q
2.282 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:19.162Q
3.374 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT1:19.297 
4.592 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU1:19.366
5.415 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:19.778
 Race 240, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:17.009Q
2.253 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB1:17.196Q
3.478 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT1:17.345
4.323 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:20.197
5.564 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST1:22.122
 
Final 777 meter Women Junior D
 Race 264, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.347 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ1:29.150
2.134 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:30.190
3.25 Viola VITALINI  BOR1:33.642
 Race 265, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.285 Irene CIAGHI  SGPV1:28.976
2.1111 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL1:29.031
3.436 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:39.148
4.391 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV1:41.714
 Race 266, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK1:24.650
2.2113 Manou WALTA  TRL1:27.285
3.33 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:27.311
4.413 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:36.614
 Race 267, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Oleksandra HURZHII  LST1:25.861
2.52 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:28.047
3.2124 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:28.749
4.332 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL1:30.723
5.414 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG1:33.469
6.656 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSBP
 Race 268, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:25.236
2.322 Maxi HOLLWITZ  EVD1:25.348
3.430 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:25.518
4.280 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:27.334
5.579 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:56.570
 Race 269, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.41 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:22.781
2.552 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB1:23.125
3.324 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL1:23.191
4.160 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:36.631
5.296 Nynke KROL  TRL1:43.107
 Race 270, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.423 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:21.7693
2.292 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU1:21.8922
3.174 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT1:22.1141 
4.315 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:22.343
5.564 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LSTDNS
 Race 271, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:17.04634
2.253 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB1:18.05021
3.448 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:18.32413
4.378 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT1:19.9228 
5.582 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:20.5575
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Women Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.95 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1341|1|1|11:17.009
2.53 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB2211|2|2|21:17.196
3.48 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ3131|1|1|31:18.324
4.78 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT481|1|3|41:17.345
5.82 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES551|2|2|51:19.162
  Final, Group 2
6.23 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL132|3|4|11:19.004
7.92 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU222|2|4|21:19.366
8.74 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT312|3|3|31:19.297
9.15 Greta HÄUPL  ETR41|1|5|41:19.778
10.64 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST03|2|5|51:22.053
  Final, Group 3
11.1 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR12|5|1|11:22.781
12.52 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB21|3|2|21:21.567
13.24 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL32|4|3|31:21.998
14.60 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA42|3|1|41:21.691
15.96 Nynke KROL  TRL53|4|2|51:20.921
  Final, Group 4
16.83 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV13|5|4|11:23.446
17.22 Maxi HOLLWITZ  EVD23|5|4|21:22.543
18.30 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL32|4|5|31:24.945
19.80 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT42|4|3|41:23.533
20.79 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT51|5|5|51:24.912
  Final, Group 5
21.59 Oleksandra HURZHII  LST15|1|11:24.663
22.2 Alice COLTURI  BOR23|4|21:28.047
23.124 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR34|1|31:26.472
24.32 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL44|1|41:29.119
25.14 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG55|1|51:31.276
26.56 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB04|3|61:31.666
  Final, Group 6
27.73 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK13|2|11:24.650
28.113 Manou WALTA  TRL23|2|21:27.285
29.3 Desiree LANDL  BOR34|2|31:27.311
30.13 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR45|2|41:35.742
  Final, Group 7
31.85 Irene CIAGHI  SGPV15|4|11:28.976
32.111 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL24|3|21:28.133
33.36 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL34|3|31:28.464
34.91 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV44|3|41:30.061
  Final, Group 8
35.47 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ13|4|11:27.046
36.34 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL24|5|21:29.390
37.5 Viola VITALINI  BOR35|4|31:31.948


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport