Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Sarka SEJPALOVA

Name: Sarka Sejpalova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Home Country: Czech Republic
Club: KSB Benátky, Benátky nad Jizerou
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter27.10419/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
333 meter36.64520/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3
500 meter54.93621/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3
777 meter1:27.68120/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3
1000 meter1:54.90620/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 16th,   777 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 13th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 24th,   777 meter: 26th,   1000 meter: 29th
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG5
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 6th

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
36.64520/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
37.12620/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
37.80920/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
54.93621/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
55.06021/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
55.80918/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
56.25921/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
56.56921/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4 
56.69918/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
57.01317/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
57.61821/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
59.20820/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:27.68120/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.77122/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:28.83922/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4 
1:29.91120/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:30.18917/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
1:30.91117/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:31.66618/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:34.53021/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:54.53719/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
P19/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
 
1000 meter
1:54.90620/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
2:01.58320/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro