Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Denis MATORIN

Name: Denis Matorin
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter43.4513/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup Verkhnevolzhya
1000 meter1:30.78828/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna Cup
1500 meter2:21.9522/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An Cup

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 66th,   500 meter: 71st,   1000 meter: 55th,   1500 meter: 56th
26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupMen
    Overall Ranking: 36th,   500 meter: 40th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 54th
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaMen
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 57th
22/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupJunior Men
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
43.4513/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
44.2914/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
44.4114/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 2 
44.52727/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
44.75326/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
45.22502/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
45.40703/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:30.78828/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:30.86626/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:32.0115/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:33.6315/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
1:34.57304/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:34.9513/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
1:35.45502/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:38.19928/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:39.4815/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaFinal, Group 2 
1:40.64626/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:21.9522/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:25.35503/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:28.16302/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:28.9122/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:29.4413/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
2:35.3322/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupFinal, Group 1 
2:40.93027/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
2:40.95826/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
P14/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV