Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 2-4 October 2020
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men
  10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 134, Group 2     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS43.682Q
2.2195 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS44.106 
3.320 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS44.264
4.4109 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS44.406
5.541 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS45.642
 Race 135, Group 2     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS44.163Q
2.240 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS44.170 
3.399 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS45.090
4.493 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS45.341
5.530 Artur MISBAKHOV  RUS46.603
6.6196 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS49.486
 Race 136, Group 2     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS44.423Q
2.2139 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS44.595 
3.331 Nil KABIROV  RUS44.766
4.486 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS44.817
5.5171 Vitalij IVANOV  RUS45.355
6.622 Denis MATORIN  RUS45.407
 Race 137, Group 2     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Denis ORS  RUS43.523Q
2.2134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS45.475 
3.3180 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS45.651
4.4101 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS46.894
5.5138 Anton BOLGANOV  RUS-    
636 Vadim LIKOMASKIN  RUSDNF
 Race 138, Group 2     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS43.751Q
2.2137 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS44.004 
3.3189 Anton VORONIN  RUS44.445
4.461 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS44.632
5.5136 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS45.381
6.637 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS46.154
 Race 139, Group 2     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS43.495Q
2.2179 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS43.649 
3.323 Anton GODYAEV  RUS43.867
4.460 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS45.127
5.556 Danil SERKEZ  RUS46.243
6.6108 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS47.115
 Race 140, Group 2     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Denis NIKITIN  RUS43.851Q
2.2191 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS43.895 
3.363 Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO  RUS45.057
4.4100 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS45.270
5.5107 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS45.591
6.668 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS45.609
 Race 141, Group 2     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1194 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS43.790Q
2.224 Ivan FUNDORKO  RUS44.528 
3.385 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS44.552
4.458 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS44.604
5.594 Ilja VASILIEV  RUS45.355
672 Kamil SCHARIFULLIN  RUSDNS
 Race 142, Group 2     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS43.884Q
2.292 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS44.016 
3.384 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS44.240
4.426 Artemiy SURNIN  RUS45.812
5.5185 Nikita MOTORIN  RUS46.385
6.6214 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS47.292
 Race 143, Group 2     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS44.268Q
2.298 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS44.371 
3.369 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS45.058
4.4172 German TROSHKIN  RUS45.949
5.542 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS47.785
6.621 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS-    
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 162, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS41.022Q
2.250 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS41.311Q
3.354 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS42.013
4.4177 Iliya GUSEV  RUS42.673
5.553 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS42.800
 Race 163, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1190 Artem KOZLOV  RUS41.426Q
2.283 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS41.479Q
3.3192 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS41.575
4.4170 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS42.711
5.5193 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS43.049
 Race 164, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS41.873Q
2.287 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS42.023Q
3.352 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS42.698 
4.496 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS43.205
5.517 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS43.325
 Race 165, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS41.412Q
2.2178 Daniil EIBOG  RUS-    Q
3.367 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS41.582 
4.4194 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS41.754
5.515 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS42.245


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV