Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
VICTOR AN CUP - Rybinsk, Russia - 22-24 November 2020
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Junior Men
10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
Race 8, Group 1 (1 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
109
Valeriy LOSOV
RUS
2:32.78
Q
2.
2
107
Yaroslav ZAIKIN
RUS
2:33.01
Q
3.
3
64
Elisey BOGDANOV
RUS
2:33.36
4.
4
93
Andrey FINOKHIN
RUS
2:34.45
5.
5
105
Vladislav VOLKOV
RUS
2:35.14
6.
6
98
Ivan KOLOSOV
RUS
2:35.65
7.
7
89
Egor PETRUSHENKOV
RUS
-
Race 9, Group 1 (2 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
Denis MATORIN
RUS
2:28.91
Q
2.
2
63
Aleksandr FATEEV
RUS
2:29.82
Q
3.
3
86
Andrei PORCHEVSKII
RUS
2:30.28
4.
4
92
Ilja VASILIEV
RUS
2:30.57
5.
5
57
Denis FEDOSENKO
RUS
2:31.00
6.
6
116
Danila MOKIN
RUS
2:53.52
7
95
Artem SNETKOV
RUS
P
Race 10, Group 1 (3 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
Timofei RUBTSOV
RUS
2:35.37
Q
2.
2
106
Denis DERGUNOV
RUS
2:37.59
Q
3.
3
113
Nikita MOTORIN
RUS
2:39.46
4.
4
49
Daniil SUKHORUKOV
RUS
2:40.71
5.
5
97
Gleb KUDRYAVTSEV
RUS
-
6.
6
72
Egor RULKOV
RUS
-
7
79
Askar ABDRAKHIMOV
RUS
P
Race 11, Group 1 (4 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
60
Petr KOTMANOV
RUS
2:36.69
Q
2.
2
88
Aleksandr VAREGIN
RUS
2:37.25
Q
3.
3
117
Ilya SKURATOV
RUS
2:37.62
4.
4
48
Ilia TOLPYGO
RUS
2:37.64
5.
5
110
Sergey SHERBAKOV
RUS
2:38.34
6.
6
74
Vladislav EBAUER
RUS
2:39.76
7
51
Anton GODYAEV
RUS
P
Race 12, Group 1 (5 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Roman FEDOSENKO
RUS
2:25.94
Q
2.
2
91
Ivan POSASHKOV
RUS
2:26.79
Q
3.
3
96
Daniil SAMARIN
RUS
2:26.90
4.
4
73
Kirill PLAVIN
RUS
2:28.08
5.
5
75
Sergei VISHNYAKOV
RUS
2:32.32
6.
6
70
Ruslan KULIEV
RUS
2:35.08
7.
7
47
Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ
RUS
2:35.24
ADV
Race 13, Group 1 (6 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
115
Egor SMIRNOV
RUS
2:28.84
Q
2.
2
62
Ivan FUNDORKO
RUS
2:29.88
Q
3.
3
83
Dmitrii SHISHKANOV
RUS
2:30.00
4.
4
67
Maksim MIKHALEV
RUS
2:30.44
5.
5
82
Emil SHARAFUTDINOV
RUS
2:32.39
6.
6
58
Martin DOVGAN
RUS
2:38.12
7.
7
104
Daniil KONSTANTINOV
RUS
2:48.01
Race 14, Group 1 (7 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
Aleksei KOTCHETKOV
RUS
2:26.02
Q
2.
2
87
Vladimir PONOMARENKO
RUS
2:26.18
Q
3.
3
68
Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO
RUS
2:26.68
4.
4
94
Roman SAIAPIN
RUS
2:27.30
5.
5
66
Aleksey POLYANSKIY
RUS
2:31.54
6.
6
111
Egor MOTORIN
RUS
2:31.81
7.
7
77
Denis SMIRNOV
RUS
2:34.58
Race 15, Group 1 (8 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
114
Dmitriy TOPTIGIN
RUS
2:29.62
Q
2.
2
100
Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV
RUS
2:33.27
Q
3.
3
50
Aleksei KHODUS
RUS
2:36.18
4.
4
102
German TROSHKIN
RUS
2:40.47
5.
5
118
Stepan MAKSIMOV
RUS
3:00.15
6
71
Nikita IVANOV
RUS
P
Race 16, Group 1 (9 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
80
Lim KABIROV
RUS
2:31.28
Q
2.
2
112
Vladislav ROSTOVTSEV
RUS
2:31.51
Q
3.
3
103
Boris GOLOVNEV
RUS
2:33.61
4.
4
52
Aleksey TALALAY
RUS
2:35.40
5.
5
65
Kirill GODYAEV
RUS
2:35.90
6.
6
99
Ilia KORSAKOV
RUS
2:37.37
Race 17, Group 1 (10 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
81
Tagir SHAINUROV
RUS
2:31.40
Q
2.
2
69
Yakov SHULYAK
RUS
2:31.52
Q
3.
3
85
Maksim KLYUSHINKOV
RUS
2:32.12
4.
4
101
Vitalij IVANOV
RUS
2:33.38
5.
5
78
Anton KHARIDONOV
RUS
2:35.33
6.
6
108
Aleksandr IGNATIEV
RUS
2:38.19
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters