Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 2-4 October 2020
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men
  10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 180, Group 2     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1193 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:40.162Q
2.2137 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS1:40.528 
3.385 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:41.192
4.493 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS1:41.359
5.563 Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO  RUS1:42.219
6.699 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS1:42.416
7.736 Vadim LIKOMASKIN  RUS-    
 Race 181, Group 2     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS1:29.399Q
2.229 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS1:30.161 
3.361 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS1:31.727
4.422 Denis MATORIN  RUS1:34.573
5.5108 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS1:34.673
6.656 Danil SERKEZ  RUS1:34.716
721 Aleksey TALALAY  RUSP
 Race 182, Group 2     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1:35.171Q
2.226 Artemiy SURNIN  RUS1:35.454 
3.3100 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS1:36.443
4.484 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS1:36.821
5.5107 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS1:38.023
6.6180 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS1:40.810
7.772 Kamil SCHARIFULLIN  RUS-    
 Race 183, Group 2     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS1:34.800Q
2.2179 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS1:35.007 
3.3134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:36.159
4.497 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:36.628
5.5171 Vitalij IVANOV  RUS1:37.061
6.6101 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS1:40.595
 Race 184, Group 2     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1195 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS1:31.866Q
2.292 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS1:32.064 
3.368 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1:34.977
4.437 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS1:37.376
5.560 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS-    
689 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUSP
 Race 185, Group 2     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1194 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:31.355Q
2.2196 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS1:31.390 
3.331 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:32.244
4.4139 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:32.609
5.5138 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS1:33.533
6.642 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS1:34.582
 Race 186, Group 2     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1177 Iliya GUSEV  RUS1:33.890Q
2.269 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1:34.004 
3.358 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS1:34.432
4.424 Ivan FUNDORKO  RUS1:35.058
5.5136 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS1:36.261
6.639 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS-    
 Race 187, Group 2     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1189 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:44.794Q
2.240 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS1:45.336 
3.3172 German TROSHKIN  RUS1:45.411
4.4109 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS1:45.518
5.520 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS2:02.106ADV
6.6191 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS2:10.161
 Race 188, Group 2     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS1:33.727Q
2.217 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:33.843 
3.335 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS1:34.326
4.430 Artur MISBAKHOV  RUS1:37.554
5.5214 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS1:39.815
6.623 Anton GODYAEV  RUS-    
 Race 189, Group 2     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Denis ORS  RUS1:41.244Q
2.270 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS1:41.912 
3.386 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1:41.952
4.457 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:42.339
5.541 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS1:43.645
6.6185 Nikita MOTORIN  RUS1:45.259
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 198, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1178 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:31.882Q
2.216 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:31.976Q
3.3192 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:32.564
4.4170 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS-    
567 Valeriy FOMIN  RUSP
 Race 199, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS1:28.317Q
2.251 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:28.367Q
3.387 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:28.429 
4.454 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS1:28.604
5.596 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS1:30.326
 Race 200, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:31.952Q
2.283 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:32.040Q
3.315 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:32.334
4.4193 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:32.391
5.590 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS1:32.444
 Race 201, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1190 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:30.890Q
2.295 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:30.985Q
3.352 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:31.313 
4.459 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:31.866
5.591 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS1:31.921


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec