Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KOLOMNA CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 26-28 October 2020
 
Preliminaries 500 meter Men
  14 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 36 skaters)
 Race 28, Group 1     (1 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS41.741Q
2.258 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS43.501Q
3.350 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS44.243
4.424 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS45.708
5.539 Ivan TCHEREDOV  RUS46.182
 Race 29, Group 1     (2 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS42.773Q
2.230 Yakov SHULYAK  RUS44.130Q
3.316 Anton GODYAEV  RUS44.243
4.453 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUS44.290
5.570 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS44.385
 Race 30, Group 1     (3 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS42.272Q
2.255 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS43.128Q
3.360 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS44.086
4.465 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS45.575
5.541 Anton KHARIDONOV  RUS46.715
 Race 31, Group 1     (4 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Artem KOZLOV  RUS41.593Q
2.256 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS44.235Q
3.363 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS44.493 
4.433 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS45.011
5.513 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS-    
 Race 32, Group 1     (5 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS42.095Q
2.247 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS42.121Q
3.325 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS43.747
4.432 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS43.987
5.517 Timofei RUBTSOV  RUS45.065
 Race 33, Group 1     (6 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Artem DENISOV  RUS42.441Q
2.267 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS42.613Q
3.337 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS43.597
4.448 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS45.137
5.514 Denis FEDOSENKO  RUS-    
 Race 34, Group 1     (7 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS42.481Q
2.222 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS42.902Q
3.351 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS43.034
4.41 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS46.641
5.542 Sergei VISHNYAKOV  RUS46.794
 Race 35, Group 1     (8 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS42.502Q
2.252 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS42.784Q
3.357 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS44.753 
4.445 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS1:01.070
5.52 Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ  RUS1:01.915
 Race 36, Group 1     (9 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS43.514Q
2.223 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS44.477Q
3.315 Denis MATORIN  RUS44.753 
443 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUSP
 Race 37, Group 1     (10 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS43.015Q
2.210 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS43.874Q
3.326 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS44.703 
4.446 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS45.968
 Race 38, Group 1     (11 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Iliya GUSEV  RUS43.390Q
2.212 Denis NIKITIN  RUS43.493Q
3.328 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS44.742 
4.438 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS49.157
 Race 39, Group 1     (12 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS42.829Q
2.236 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS43.017Q
3.329 Vladimir SILIN  RUS44.039
4.440 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS45.476
5.544 Artur MISBAKHOV  RUS45.564
 Race 40, Group 1     (13 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS42.169Q
2.254 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS43.655Q
3.359 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS44.130
4.44 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS45.257
 Race 41, Group 1     (14 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS42.078Q
2.29 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS42.655Q
3.321 Danil SERKEZ  RUS45.660 
4.43 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS46.238


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports