Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 2-4 October 2020
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.95 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS5896212:16.067
2.14 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS4292432:19.054
3.16 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS422419142:19.863
4.15 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS3448125222:14.633
5.178 Daniil EIBOG  RUS211102122:19.973
6.87 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS16189362:23.909
7.50 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS13213992:11.946
8.192 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS103447232:13.340
9.83 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS9198652:12.921
10.190 Artem KOZLOV  RUS63320582:12.593
11.51 Artem DENISOV  RUS593578102:19.473
12.52 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS239102272:20.158
13.193 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS146728112:35.085
14.194 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS391312142:24.876
15.67 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS51148292:27.984
16.96 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS531511272:23.568
17.90 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS541214282:20.502
18.19 Denis NIKITIN  RUS562316172:26.960
19.18 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS602717162:25.634
20.54 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS631821242:42.275
21.195 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS682429152:23.873
22.177 Iliya GUSEV  RUS703324132:13.580
23.170 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS793023262:22.791
24.53 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS803527182:22.297
25.29 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS822618382:29.126
26.189 Anton VORONIN  RUS861748212:25.313
27.20 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS913140202:27.047
28.17 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS963426362:29.434
29.91 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS1031180122:30.783
30.137 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS1054231322:25.001
31.69 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1083243332:22.435
32.179 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS1104732312:25.357
33.57 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1114019522:25.541
34.181 Denis ORS  RUS114821319
35.92 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS1144634342:40.817
36.59 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1201679252:16.336
37.85 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1212547492:23.044
38.196 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS1242272302:20.778
39.31 Nil KABIROV  RUS1273946422:29.205
40.40 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS1326035372:32.557
41.97 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1346815512:33.969
42.191 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1372836732:25.401
43.61 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS1404554412:31.330
44.35 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS142822040
45.70 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS1452981352:13.210
46.24 Ivan FUNDORKO  RUS1456130542:28.927
47.86 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1454158462:23.499
48.23 Anton GODYAEV  RUS1463739702:27.891
49.139 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1465038582:20.331
50.58 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS1474951472:37.094
51.98 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS1513633822:32.569
52.100 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS1515156442:21.784
53.84 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS1566244502:27.135
54.172 German TROSHKIN  RUS1575557452:26.572
55.99 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS1614445722:28.322
56.93 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS1615349592:26.049
57.30 Artur MISBAKHOV  RUS1633868572:24.846
58.138 Anton BOLGANOV  RUS1634360602:26.771
59.109 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS1645952532:27.248
60.134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1658037482:28.054
61.26 Artemiy SURNIN  RUS1667750392:35.188
62.68 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1675470432:24.129
63.63 Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO  RUS1685842682:27.177
64.171 Vitalij IVANOV  RUS1765261632:22.554
65.180 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS1796741712:26.918
66.22 Denis MATORIN  RUS1825671552:25.355
67.136 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS1856559612:25.913
68.185 Nikita MOTORIN  RUS1864864742:27.910
69.107 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS1916366622:36.819
70.60 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS1967653672:26.143
71.101 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS2016955772:35.366
72.41 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS2017462652:31.029
73.37 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS2027373562:29.785
74.94 Ilja VASILIEV  RUS2025763822:26.660
75.108 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS2026474642:50.098
76.42 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS2117165752:28.302
77.214 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS2117075662:50.246
78.56 Danil SERKEZ  RUS2187567762:43.895
79.89 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUS2276681802:28.201
80.36 Vadim LIKOMASKIN  RUS2277276792:39.263
81.39 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS2287881692:49.860
82.21 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS2297969812:33.027
83.72 Kamil SCHARIFULLIN  RUS2368177782:29.272
84.71 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS261
85.159 Dmitriy NAZAROV  RUS261
86.201 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS261
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports