Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 2-4 October 2020
 
Preliminaries 1000 meter Men
  17 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 38 skaters)
 Race 77, Group 1     (1 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1193 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:30.833Q
2.289 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUS1:32.317Q
3.321 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS1:32.817
4.4180 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS1:34.436
5.5214 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS1:36.151
 Race 78, Group 1     (2 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:32.943Q
2.2134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:33.562Q
3.384 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS1:34.039 
4.4179 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS1:34.156
5.5101 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS1:40.212
 Race 79, Group 1     (3 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS1:37.997Q
2.291 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS1:38.084Q
3.3181 Denis ORS  RUS1:38.361 
4.4138 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS1:39.584
5.5108 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS1:43.879
 Race 80, Group 1     (4 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:34.081Q
2.267 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:34.429Q
3.3195 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS1:34.649 
4.499 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS1:35.665
5.542 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS1:37.574
 Race 81, Group 1     (5 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1190 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:31.781Q
2.218 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS1:32.721Q
3.3194 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:32.857 
4.431 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:33.574
 Race 82, Group 1     (6 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS1:30.216Q
2.270 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS1:31.258Q
3.3139 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:32.144
4.424 Ivan FUNDORKO  RUS1:33.307
594 Ilja VASILIEV  RUSP
 Race 83, Group 1     (7 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS1:30.608Q
2.253 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS1:30.992Q
3.3196 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS1:34.660 
4.437 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS1:39.019
594 Ilja VASILIEV  RUSP
 Race 84, Group 1     (8 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:47.317Q
2.293 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS1:47.573Q
3.323 Anton GODYAEV  RUS1:47.775 
4.4185 Nikita MOTORIN  RUS1:48.996
5.563 Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO  RUS1:49.083
 Race 85, Group 1     (9 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1192 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:34.818Q
2.226 Artemiy SURNIN  RUS1:35.419Q
3.339 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS1:36.106 
4.4137 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS1:36.224
5.5177 Iliya GUSEV  RUS1:36.890
 Race 86, Group 1     (10 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS1:36.562Q
2.217 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:36.721Q
3.357 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:37.182 
4.4171 Vitalij IVANOV  RUS1:38.803
5.536 Vadim LIKOMASKIN  RUS1:48.431
 Race 87, Group 1     (11 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:31.585Q
2.2178 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:31.641Q
3.392 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS1:32.232
4.468 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1:33.622
5.541 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS1:35.152
 Race 88, Group 1     (12 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:35.633Q
2.229 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS1:36.161Q
3.320 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1:36.349 
4.461 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS1:36.422
5.5100 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS1:37.689
 Race 89, Group 1     (13 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:32.941Q
2.286 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1:33.742Q
3.397 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:34.505 
4.422 Denis MATORIN  RUS1:35.455
5.5172 German TROSHKIN  RUS1:36.760
 Race 90, Group 1     (14 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:30.520Q
2.2170 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS1:30.698Q
3.385 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:31.299
4.4107 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS1:36.440
5.560 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS1:37.659
 Race 91, Group 1     (15 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:48.319Q
2.240 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS1:48.699Q
3.3109 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS1:48.886 
4.430 Artur MISBAKHOV  RUS1:48.962
5.556 Danil SERKEZ  RUS1:51.171
 Race 92, Group 1     (16 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1189 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:41.179Q
2.269 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1:41.621Q
3.358 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS1:41.815 
4.4191 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1:42.000
598 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUSP
 Race 93, Group 1     (17 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:36.569Q
2.219 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1:36.899Q
3.335 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS1:37.058 
4.4136 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS1:40.366
5.572 Kamil SCHARIFULLIN  RUS1:41.612


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport