Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CUP VERKHNEVOLZHYA - Rybinsk, Russia - 13-15 November 2020
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
Best time
1.
46
Vladimir BALBEKOV
RUS
71
8
6
1
1
2:18.92
2.
20
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
55
28
1
25
2
2:18.95
3.
48
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
29
13
2
6
5
2:26.01
4.
66
Denis ORS
RUS
21
22
9
2
11
2:22.16
5.
36
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
19
14
7
4
3
2:16.60
6.
62
Nikolai PINTCHUK
RUS
16
42
33
3
6
2:22.91
7.
107
Maxim SHEVELEV
RUS
15
20
3
7
10
2:23.01
8.
14
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
9
22
8
10
4
2:19.70
9.
44
Nil KABIROV
RUS
8
59
4
27
28
2:17.20
10.
38
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
5
56
34
5
17
2:25.60
11.
35
Vitaliy RYBAK
RUS
5
83
5
43
35
2:17.29
12.
69
Nikolai TOPTIGIN
RUS
2
42
20
15
7
2:24.82
13.
37
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
1
45
15
22
8
2:27.83
14.
27
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
1
69
27
8
34
2:32.86
15.
49
Aleksandr KATIN
RUS
47
11
23
13
2:21.14
16.
7
Denis FEDOSENKO
RUS
62
24
11
27
2:30.01
17.
6
Anton VORONIN
RUS
66
23
21
22
2:31.94
18.
64
Yaroslav ZAIKIN
RUS
72
36
18
18
2:34.74
19.
11
Denis MATORIN
RUS
82
57
16
9
2:29.44
20.
57
Anton BOGDANOV
RUS
83
10
54
19
2:26.70
21.
33
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
89
17
36
36
2:30.02
22.
43
Ilnur KAMALOV
RUS
90
26
14
50
2:25.25
23.
56
Dimitriy KOVALEV
RUS
91
29
31
31
2:25.37
24.
45
Kirill VINOKUROV
RUS
92
19
59
14
2:32.70
25.
16
Aleksey TALALAY
RUS
92
16
35
41
2:27.00
26.
52
Egor PETRUSHENKOV
RUS
93
14
13
2:17.52
27.
12
Maxim MOROZOV
RUS
94
12
56
26
2:24.09
28.
47
Ilja VASILIEV
RUS
103
31
42
30
2:25.31
29.
60
Oleg DANILENKOV
RUS
104
62
9
33
30.
51
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
104
21
58
25
2:25.58
31.
68
Egor SMIRNOV
RUS
106
60
34
12
2:24.37
32.
54
Ivan POSASHKOV
RUS
106
58
24
24
2:30.70
33.
32
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
106
39
29
38
2:25.66
34.
21
Kirill KUZMIN
RUS
107
42
12
53
2:34.44
35.
58
Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
108
22
26
60
2:36.18
36.
9
Anton GODYAEV
RUS
108
28
57
23
2:30.50
37.
15
Artemiy SURNIN
RUS
109
35
37
37
2:29.78
38.
50
Valentin KOBIZEV
RUS
111
62
28
21
39.
8
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
112
30
16
2:35.57
40.
63
Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV
RUS
116
49
20
47
2:35.81
41.
13
Timofei RUBTSOV
RUS
116
25
30
61
2:32.58
42.
65
Aleksandr IGNATIEV
RUS
117
18
50
49
2:26.89
43.
39
Sergei VISHNYAKOV
RUS
119
48
39
32
2:30.67
44.
17
Ivan FUNDORKO
RUS
122
37
19
2:34.01
45.
41
Denis SMIRNOV
RUS
122
41
33
48
2:38.60
46.
30
Vladimir SILIN
RUS
125
44
15
2:39.95
47.
23
Maksim MIKHALEV
RUS
126
32
55
39
2:26.17
48.
24
Egor MUKHANOV
RUS
127
43
38
46
2:38.83
49.
40
Aleksei KOTCHETKOV
RUS
128
59
49
20
2:33.88
50.
67
Danila MOKIN
RUS
128
38
32
58
2:36.45
51.
26
Pavel PAPILIN
RUS
131
13
52
2:22.01
52.
29
Danil SERKEZ
RUS
134
45
44
45
2:32.92
53.
53
Andrei PORCHEVSKII
RUS
135
61
17
57
2:30.91
54.
61
Vitalij IVANOV
RUS
139
40
40
59
2:29.82
55.
106
Dmitrii SHISHKANOV
RUS
145
46
45
54
2:27.30
56.
10
Ilya DOMCHEV
RUS
146
50
52
44
2:37.28
57.
4
Daniil SUKHORUKOV
RUS
147
53
51
43
2:30.30
58.
28
Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO
RUS
150
55
29
2:31.76
59.
42
Anton KHARIDONOV
RUS
150
62
46
42
60.
1
Daniil ROZHNOV
RUS
151
47
53
51
2:29.43
61.
5
Aleksei KHODUS
RUS
154
54
60
40
2:31.02
62.
22
Ruslan KULIEV
RUS
155
52
47
56
2:51.96
63.
3
Mikhail YEMELIN
RUS
158
51
41
2:36.20
64.
2
Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ
RUS
159
56
48
55
2:35.42
65.
34
Maxim ROMANOV
RUS
198
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters